Catching Features

Sodra Biskopsgarden

Open:07:00 Oct 16 2006
Close:07:00 Oct 23 2006
Map:/cf-bisk/events/Sodra Biskopsgarden/day1/short.course
Created by:Ola Martner
Description:Extract from a real map in Gothenburg. My first map ever. I hope you enjoy it! Thanks biggins for the new editor!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

137 official (+21 reruns) 19 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:46  *****
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:48  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:52  
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:57  *****
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:06  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:13  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:15  *****
8. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:22  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:31  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:34  
11. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:39  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:40  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:42  
14. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:48  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:04  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:08  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:08  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:12  *****
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:13  
20. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 16:14  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:15  
22. mb Norway FSK 16:17  
22. Pim France HVO 16:17  
24. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:19  
24. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:19  *****
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:23  *****
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:24  
28. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:29  
29. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:34  
31. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:39  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:41  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:42  
33. Run Norway EIF 16:42  
35. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:44  
36. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:45  
37. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:57  
37. nilsen Norway Fart OK 16:57  
39. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:58  
40. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:59  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:00  
42. pk Scotland ESOC 17:01  
43. biggins United States CSU 17:04  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:16  
45. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:18  
46. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:23  
47. dante Guernsey 17:25  
48. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:30  
49. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:38  
50. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:42  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:00  *****
52. Mélanie France HVO 18:04  
53. hea Sweden VBOL 18:05  
54. mike denver Costa Rica 18:07  
55. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 18:11  
56. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:17  
57. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:21  
58. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:40  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:40  
60. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 18:42  
61. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:49  
62. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:51  
63. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 18:54  
64. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:55  
65. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:06  
65. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:06  
67. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:09  
68. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 19:10  
69. Olga Finland OuTa 19:13  *****
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:13  
71. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:22  
72. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:47  
72. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:47  
74. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 19:52  
75. Jøks Norway Skien OK 19:54  
75. Mats Norway Halden SK 19:54  
77. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:56  
78. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:03  
79. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 20:09  
80. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:17  
81. offa Sweden Tuna 21:04  
82. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:05  
83. agustincb Spain Calasparra 21:17  
84. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:33  
85. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 21:39  
86. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:41  *****
87. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:52  *****
88. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:55  
89. Blackburn Finland TP 22:03  
90. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:07  
91. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 22:25  
92. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 22:29  
93. mxh Australia PO-A 22:32  
94. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:48  
95. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:51  
96. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 22:56  
97. fabien Belgium SNO 23:17  
98. Alfred Netherlands UZO 23:32  
99. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:00  
100. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:32  
101. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:15  
102. Felfri Columbia 25:25  
103. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:32  
104. Segisteg Sweden 26:00  
105. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:04  
106. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 26:11  
107. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 26:19  
108. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:03  
109. jorgenoks Norway Fart OK 28:20  
110. olive France esat 28:25  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:49  
112. Wasted Sweden IFK 36:27  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf