Catching Features

(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Oct 14 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 22 2006
Map:/Siitama South-East 2/events/Siitama South-East 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New terrain. 2,5 contours. Conrol number shows norht (forgot to add north lines, sorry.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

123 official (+15 reruns) 17 comments

1. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:43  
2. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:57  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:04  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:05  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:16  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:31  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:33  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:39  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:43  
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:48  
11. Blackburn Finland TP 16:51  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:53  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:55  
14. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:56  *****
15. Suleng Norway Fart OK 17:08  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:09  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:17  *****
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:17  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:22  *****
20. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 17:25  
21. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:41  
22. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:46  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:48  
23. nilsen Norway Fart OK 17:48  
25. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 17:51  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:53  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:53  
28. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:56  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:57  
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:02  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:03  
32. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:04  
32. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:04  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:10  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:17  
36. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:24  *****
37. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:32  
38. mb Norway FSK 18:53  
39. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:57  
40. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:59  
41. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 19:01  
42. samivirta Finland MS Parma 19:02  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:05  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 19:27  
45. Mélanie France HVO 19:32  
46. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:33  
47. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:36  
48. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 19:37  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:42  *****
50. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:45  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:45  *****
52. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:46  
53. Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik 20:02  
54. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:03  
54. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:03  
56. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:08  
57. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:10  
58. vx Norway Tyrving IL 20:11  
59. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:13  
60. dante Guernsey 20:17  
61. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 20:20  
62. biggins United States CSU 20:21  
63. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:31  
64. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:52  
65. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:01  
66. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:07  
67. Olga Finland OuTa 21:08  
67. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:08  
69. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:16  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:27  
71. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 21:29  
72. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:33  
73. Sasse Sweden IKHP 22:11  
74. kajari Finland 23:01  
75. Jøks Norway Skien OK 23:11  
76. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 23:21  
77. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 24:35  
78. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 24:38  
79. bshields Canada CSU 25:22  
79. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 25:22  
81. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:27  
82. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:48  
83. Pardal Finland Lynx 26:18  
84. peterle Germany Semper O 26:26  
85. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 26:55  
86. Pim France HVO 28:23  
87. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 28:53  
88. Jaunis Finland OK77 29:44  
89. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:14  
90. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:24  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:53  
92. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 39:03  
93. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 46:18  
94. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 53:10  
95. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 53:45  
96. meike Germany OC Schwaben 61:26  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf