Catching Features

[Ocad] Ulvsta

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 07 2006
Map:/Ulvsta utsnitt/events/Ulvsta utsnitt/day1/Payback.course
Created by:TC
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

130 official (+18 reruns) 14 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:21  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:40  *****
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:55  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:58  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:06  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:18  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 16:20  *****
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:20  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:22  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:25  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:29  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:33  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:34  
14. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:36  
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:39  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:45  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:49  
18. CalleR Finland JRV 16:52  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:53  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:55  *****
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:02  
21. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:02  
23. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:06  
24. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:09  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:14  
26. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:21  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:23  
27. Thorne Finland JRV 17:23  
29. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:24  
30. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:25  
31. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:29  
32. ms Norway HMKG 17:30  
33. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:31  
33. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:31  
35. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:38  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:50  
37. pk Scotland ESOC 18:03  *****
38. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:05  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:07  
40. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:15  
41. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:16  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:17  *****
43. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:36  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:42  
45. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:45  
46. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 18:48  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:51  *****
48. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:55  
49. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:59  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 19:12  
51. samivirta Finland MS Parma 19:14  
52. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:16  
53. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:18  
54. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 19:20  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 19:22  
55. gla Finland OJO 19:22  
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:28  
58. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:35  
59. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:37  
60. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:38  
61. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 19:40  
62. dante Guernsey 19:41  
63. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 19:43  
64. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:44  
65. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:45  
66. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:54  
67. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:19  
67. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:19  
69. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:53  
70. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 21:03  
71. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:09  
72. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:22  
73. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 21:47  
74. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:04  
75. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 22:13  *****
76. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 22:18  
77. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:33  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:04  *****
79. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:38  
80. Pim France HVO 24:07  
81. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:53  
82. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:12  
83. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 25:29  
84. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:34  
85. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 26:04  
86. kajari Finland 26:23  
87. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:24  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:45  
89. mxh Australia PO-A 28:03  
90. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 30:58  
91. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 31:37  
92. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 32:02  
93. Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK 33:33  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 55:36  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf