Catching Features

[Ocad] Hillevik

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 07 2006
Map:/Hillevik2001 utsnitt (4)/events/Hillevik2001 utsnitt (4)/day1/Payback.course
Created by:TC
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

109 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:12  
2. mb Norway FSK 28:13  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:14  
4. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:17  
5. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:25  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:32  
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 28:36  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:39  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:45  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:52  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:57  *****
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 29:04  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:05  *****
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 29:06  *****
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:09  *****
16. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 29:10  *****
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:12  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:25  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:25  
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 29:29  *****
21. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 29:32  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:33  
22. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 29:33  
24. mike denver Costa Rica 29:34  *****
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:42  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:53  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:59  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:59  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:01  
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 30:04  
31. nilsen Norway Fart OK 30:08  
32. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:13  
33. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 30:16  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:24  *****
35. Suleng Norway Fart OK 30:26  
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:29  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 30:31  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:41  *****
39. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 30:49  
40. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:04  
41. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 31:17  
42. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:21  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:48  
44. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:49  
45. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 31:52  
46. Nails United Kingdom SYO 32:11  
47. gla Finland OJO 32:15  
48. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:19  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:23  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 32:25  
51. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 33:28  
52. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 33:37  
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:42  
53. ms Norway HMKG 33:42  
55. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:55  
56. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:19  
57. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 34:21  
58. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:26  
59. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 34:30  
60. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 34:40  
61. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:22  
62. kajari Finland 35:23  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:55  
64. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 36:08  
65. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 36:42  
66. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:10  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:30  *****
68. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 37:38  
69. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 37:48  
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:06  
71. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 38:18  
72. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 38:45  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 39:36  
74. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 39:48  
75. Felfri Columbia 40:26  
76. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 41:18  
77. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 41:40  
78. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 41:58  
79. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 43:18  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:46  
81. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 45:40  
82. Jaunis Finland OK77 46:30  
83. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 47:01  
84. Pim France HVO 47:32  
85. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 51:49  
86. mxh Australia PO-A 52:39  
87. frOls Norway OK Moss 55:46  
88. thomar_seis Italy TST 56:03  
89. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 57:51  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
MalinW Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
eivind Norway konnerud dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf