Catching Features

JAG VINNER!

Open:16:00 Sep 20 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 27 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ZeceZ
Description:HAHAHA
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

64 official (+14 reruns) 3 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:15  *****
2. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 3:17  *****
3. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 3:18  
4. Julien_ France COTS 3:19  
5. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 3:21  
5. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:21  
5. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 3:21  
5. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 3:21  
5. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 3:21  
5. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 3:21  
5. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:21  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:22  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:22  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:22  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:23  
15. Blackburn Finland TP 3:23  
15. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 3:23  
15. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 3:23  
19. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 3:24  
19. Bard Norway Halden SK 3:24  
19. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 3:24  
22. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 3:25  
22. frOls Norway OK Moss 3:25  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 3:25  
22. lifen Sweden gävle ok 3:25  
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:25  
22. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 3:25  
22. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 3:25  
22. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 3:25  
30. Mitsku Finland 3:26  
30. Alexfan (2) Nepal Alex super team 3:26  
32. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 3:27  
33. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 3:28  
33. Sheep (3) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 3:28  
33. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 3:28  
33. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 3:28  
37. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 3:29  
37. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 3:29  
37. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:29  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:29  
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 3:30  
41. Sheep (2) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 3:30  
43. Mats Norway Halden SK 3:31  
43. casp2025 (2) Denmark Søllerød OK 3:31  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:31  
43. moho Germany ESV-DD 3:31  
43. Alexfan (3) Nepal Alex super team 3:31  
48. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 3:32  
49. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:33  
49. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 3:33  
49. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 3:33  
49. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 3:33  
53. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:34  
53. Lake leg jr (2) Sweden Gävle OK 3:34  
55. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 3:35  
55. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:35  
57. Ajacied Finland 3:36  
58. ZeceZ (2) Sweden VBOL 3:37  
58. Raamund Norway Stord IL 3:37  
58. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:37  
61. ZeceZ (5) Sweden VBOL 3:39  
62. ZeceZ (3) Sweden VBOL 3:40  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:40  
64. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 3:41  
64. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 3:41  
66. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 3:42  
67. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 3:44  
68. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 3:45  
68. ZeceZ (4) Sweden VBOL 3:45  
70. ZeceZ (6) Sweden VBOL 3:49  
71. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:12  
72. do maps Canada weoc 13:52  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Iron (2) Great Britain Maiden dnf