Catching Features

test run

Open:16:00 Sep 16 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 23 2006
Map:/rnd-09ix0e80e8lvir4yju0002on8xcpckhcifbkd4/events/Upper Selma National Preserve/day1/Course04.course
Created by:stefan
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

66 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:00  
1. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:00  
3. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:02  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:03  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:04  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:09  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:09  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:14  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:17  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:18  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:21  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:21  
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:21  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:22  
15. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:25  
16. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:26  
16. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:26  
18. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:27  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:30  
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:31  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:34  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:34  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:37  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:39  
25. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:39  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:41  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:44  
29. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:50  
30. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 13:51  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 13:52  
32. lifen Sweden gävle ok 13:56  
33. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:58  
33. mike denver Costa Rica 13:58  
35. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:04  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:07  
37. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:08  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:08  *****
39. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 14:11  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:14  
41. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:15  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:19  *****
43. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:20  
44. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:23  
45. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 14:25  
46. Julien_ France COTS 14:26  
47. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:28  
47. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:28  
49. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 14:32  
50. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:45  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:00  
52. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:20  
53. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 15:29  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:43  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:34  
56. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:43  
57. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:23  
58. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:24  
59. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:42  
60. Ajacied Finland 18:34  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf