Catching Features

[OCAD] 4min sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 16 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 23 2006
Map:/single trees 1/events/single trees 1/day1/s1.course
Created by:manbro
Description:A Singletree-testmap from airlinefox. I made a short but hopefully funny course on it. Sponsoring: www.cf-caricom.ch.vu
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

144 official (+49 reruns) 7 comments

1. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:28  
1. Lakedaimon (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:28  
3. jeroen.van.der.kleij (4) Belgium hamok 4:33  
3. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 4:33  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:35  
5. C Denmark Secret 4:35  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 4:37  
7. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 4:37  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:38  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 4:38  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:39  
11. hermon Zaire - 4:39  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:40  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:40  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 4:40  
16. nilsen Norway Fart OK 4:41  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:41  
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:41  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 4:42  
19. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 4:42  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 4:43  
21. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:43  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4:44  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 4:44  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 4:44  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 4:45  
26. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 4:45  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 4:46  
28. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:46  
28. kajari (3) Finland 4:46  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:47  
31. Julien_ France COTS 4:47  
31. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 4:47  
31. Nysse (2) Sweden OK Tyr 4:47  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 4:48  
35. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 4:48  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 4:48  
38. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:49  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 4:49  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:50  *****
40. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 4:50  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 4:50  
40. frOls (3) Norway OK Moss 4:50  
40. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 4:50  
40. Alexfan (2) Nepal Alex super team 4:50  
46. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 4:51  *****
46. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:51  
46. Magnus_84 (3) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 4:51  
46. Boström (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 4:51  
46. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:51  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:52  
51. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:52  
53. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:53  
53. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:53  
53. Suleng Norway Fart OK 4:53  
53. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 4:53  
57. ms Norway HMKG 4:54  
58. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 4:55  
58. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 4:55  
58. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 4:55  
58. lifen (6) Sweden gävle ok 4:55  
58. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 4:55  
58. OK (2) South Africa O 4:55  
64. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:56  
65. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 4:57  
65. Nails United Kingdom SYO 4:57  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 4:58  
67. sas Norway n/a 4:58  *****
69. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 4:59  
69. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 4:59  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 4:59  *****
72. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:01  
72. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 5:01  
72. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 5:01  
72. Bernardo Nanclares (3) Spain CORZO 5:01  
76. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:02  
77. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 5:03  
77. yann locatelli France annecy 5:03  
79. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:04  
79. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 5:04  
79. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 5:04  
82. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 5:05  
83. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:06  
83. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:06  
85. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:07  
86. Vincent (2) France Scapa Nancy 5:08  
87. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 5:09  
87. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:09  
87. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 5:09  
87. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5:09  
91. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 5:10  
92. wagner Norway KSOL 5:12  
92. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 5:12  
94. lifen (5) Sweden gävle ok 5:13  
94. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 5:13  
96. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 5:15  
96. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 5:15  
98. jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok 5:16  
99. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 5:17  
99. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 5:17  
99. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 5:17  
102. stefan (3) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 5:18  
102. Christopher Norway OK Moss 5:18  
104. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 5:19  *****
105. lifen (2) Sweden gävle ok 5:20  
106. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 5:21  
106. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 5:21  
106. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 5:21  
109. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 5:22  
110. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 5:23  
111. Pardal Finland Lynx 5:24  
112. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 5:25  
112. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 5:25  
114. Alban Dalberto France VSO 5:26  
114. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 5:26  
116. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:27  
117. Mitsku Finland 5:30  
118. frOls Norway OK Moss 5:33  
119. kajari Finland 5:37  
119. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 5:37  
119. peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 5:37  
119. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 5:37  
123. kajari (2) Finland 5:39  
124. lifen (4) Sweden gävle ok 5:41  
125. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 5:42  
125. lynxet (2) France GO78 5:42  
127. Gurr (3) Sweden Stora Tuna IK 5:47  
128. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:49  
129. jeroen.van.der.kleij (3) Belgium hamok 5:51  
130. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:56  
131. nilmag Sweden LOK 5:58  
131. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 5:58  
133. Thorne Finland JRV 6:09  
134. Bernardo Nanclares (2) Spain CORZO 6:10  
135. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 6:15  
136. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 6:18  
137. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 6:21  
138. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:22  
139. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:31  
140. mila Finland 6:35  
141. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 6:36  
141. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 6:36  
143. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 6:41  
144. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:44  
145. uavee Finland KR 6:47  
146. jeb (2) France VSO 6:52  
147. ajs1152 (2) Great Britain POTOC 6:54  
148. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:55  
149. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:03  
150. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 7:07  
150. Ajacied Finland 7:07  
152. mxh Australia PO-A 7:17  
153. Sheep (2) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 7:22  
154. arveo Norway Måren OK 7:24  
155. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 7:25  
156. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 7:29  
157. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 7:33  
158. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 7:36  
159. Jaunis Finland OK77 7:39  
160. mlyons United States ROC 7:47  
161. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 7:48  
162. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:56  
163. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 7:59  
164. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:06  
165. Per Sjokvist (2) Sweden Täby OK 8:28  
166. Gustav N (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 8:40  
167. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:05  
168. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 9:17  
169. Iron (2) Great Britain Maiden 9:27  
170. borisgr (2) United States OK Linné 9:34  
171. michelb France MAR.CO. 10:19  
172. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 10:24  
173. lynxet (3) France GO78 11:25  
174. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 11:55  
175. Raamund (2) Norway Stord IL 12:17  
176. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 33:57  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf  
Rÿmund Norway Stord IL dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
orienteerer89 (2) Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
stefan (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Magnus_84 (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Philou (2) France LOA dnf  
Gurr (2) Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
lifen (3) Sweden gävle ok dnf  
frOls (4) Norway OK Moss dnf