Catching Features

L.R.S. #7

Open:16:00 Sep 16 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 23 2006
Map:/rnd-08n70sg0e8dw7fffff007kre8y5k2g1ojarmab/events/Beaverwickville Reservior/day1/spriiiint.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Another open sprint. Revenge for Candide? ;o)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

75 official (+10 reruns) 5 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:15  *****
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:26  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:32  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:40  *****
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:44  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:46  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:47  *****
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:58  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:01  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:01  
11. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:06  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:11  
13. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:14  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:23  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 13:30  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:34  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:41  
18. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:43  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:44  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:44  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:44  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:47  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:48  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:49  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:49  
26. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:50  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:05  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:05  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:07  
30. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 14:12  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:19  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:21  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:31  
34. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:35  
35. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:36  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:46  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:46  *****
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:48  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:00  
40. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:02  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 15:06  
42. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  
43. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:32  
44. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:33  
45. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:40  
46. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 16:07  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:09  
48. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 16:57  
49. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 16:59  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:14  
51. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 17:16  
52. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:29  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:54  *****
55. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:59  
56. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:04  
57. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:06  
58. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:17  
59. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 18:39  
60. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 18:54  
61. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 19:28  
62. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:48  
63. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 20:00  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:24  
65. mxh Australia PO-A 22:24  
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:07  
67. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 31:37  
68. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:01  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf