Catching Features

flats

Open:16:00 Sep 15 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 20 2006
Map:/rnd-000p0e816o7pc13w9w9za0pg321uorpqhkejga/events/Capen Flats/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Joakim
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

61 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:35  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:43  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:02  
3. mike denver Costa Rica 20:02  
5. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 20:08  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:19  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:26  
8. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:30  
9. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 20:35  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:36  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:39  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:39  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:43  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:45  
15. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:49  
16. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:55  
17. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:03  
18. Blackburn Finland TP 21:04  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:04  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:09  
21. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:10  
22. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 21:12  
23. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 21:17  
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:21  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:24  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:25  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:31  
28. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:36  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:48  
30. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:25  
31. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:30  
32. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:52  
33. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:57  
34. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:00  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 23:04  
36. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 23:05  
37. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:24  
38. Ulf Norway Frol IL 23:33  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:38  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:41  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:45  
42. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 25:19  
43. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 25:56  
44. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 26:09  
45. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 26:17  
46. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:19  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:34  
48. Alban Dalberto France VSO 27:04  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:05  
50. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:01  
51. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:09  
52. arveo Norway Måren OK 29:28  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf