Catching Features

Hudsonburg cup 1

Open:16:00 May 07 2005
Close:16:00 May 14 2005
Map:/rnd-06j016o0e8m5jq7m4ec8d4787xrk6dmtpia8hd/events/Western Hudsonburg/day1/Course07.course
Created by:O Steel
Description:first of three competitions on the same map
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

88 official (+20 reruns) 12 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:47  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:50  
3. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:52  
4. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 14:54  *****
5. CalleR Finland JRV 15:02  
6. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 15:03  
6. Dunc Scotland Maroc 15:03  
8. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:06  
9. mb (3) Norway FSK 15:07  
10. aLARGErhyno Australia 15:09  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 15:10  *****
12. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:11  
13. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 15:12  
14. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:13  
15. mindsweeper Norway CSU 15:14  
16. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:15  
17. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:16  
18. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:20  *****
19. Toni Finland SV 15:22  
20. Théo France JOG 15:28  
21. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 15:31  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:37  
23. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:41  
24. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:47  
25. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:50  
26. Martin (3) Great Britain SYO 15:51  
26. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:51  
28. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:52  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:58  
30. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:59  
31. mat-d (2) New Zealand PAPO 16:06  
32. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:07  
33. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:13  
34. Cristina United States TSN 16:14  
35. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:16  
36. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:24  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:28  
37. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:28  *****
39. blomman (2) Sweden IKHP 16:32  
40. Mulac Scotland Maroc 16:48  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:53  
42. Strand Sweden GMOK 16:57  
43. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 17:01  
44. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 17:02  
45. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:14  
46. O Steel (2) Sweden Norbergs OK 17:19  
47. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 17:23  
48. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:39  
49. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:44  
50. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:48  
51. Mélanie (2) France HVO 18:00  
52. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:13  
53. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 18:15  
54. Martin (2) Great Britain SYO 18:19  
55. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:21  
55. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 18:21  
57. bshields Canada CSU 19:34  *****
58. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:52  
59. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:55  *****
60. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 19:58  
61. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:22  *****
62. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 20:28  
63. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 20:31  
64. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:33  
65. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:56  
66. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:21  
67. Dan K Great Britain DVO 21:29  
68. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 21:59  
69. Nuno Portugal CPOC 22:15  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:30  
71. lapinou Tibet echo73 22:34  
72. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 23:18  
73. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 25:40  
74. Léa France Annecy Sports Orientation 26:00  *****
75. papogal (2) New Zealand papo 26:02  
76. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 26:25  
77. Martin Great Britain SYO 28:25  
78. midori (2) Russian Federation iskatel 29:16  
79. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:52  *****
79. safety Great Britain ShUOC 29:52  
81. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 31:36  
82. Christopher Norway OK Moss 32:42  
83. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 33:03  
84. rjm United States NEOH 34:54  
85. Torjus Norway OK Moss 35:22  
86. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 35:40  
87. chissick (2) Israel Galilee 38:54  
88. Andre Ribeirete (2) Portugal CPOC 41:39  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
hi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
simmo United Kingdom southdowns dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Hansel Sweden ASA dnf  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
Sytov Nikolay (2) Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
MiguelMorais (2) Portugal ADFA dnf  
Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bedders (2) United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Daniel Perret (2) Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
mb (2) Norway FSK dnf