Catching Features

A nice one.

Open:22:45 Sep 14 2006
Close:15:45 Sep 22 2006
Map:/rnd-025g16o0e8gaclo1cq00064vahgigtitmsh9fp/events/Walpole Lake/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Magnus_84
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

72 official (+7 reruns) 4 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:10  
2. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:11  
2. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:11  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:11  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:15  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:20  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:22  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:37  
9. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:39  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:41  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:44  *****
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:47  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:51  
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:55  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:03  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:03  
17. Blackburn Finland TP 18:05  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:05  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:06  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:07  
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:11  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:14  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:20  
24. hea Sweden VBOL 18:21  
25. Ulf Norway Frol IL 18:23  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:27  
27. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:32  
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:40  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:44  
30. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:46  
31. lifen Sweden gävle ok 18:58  
32. Julien_ France COTS 19:15  
33. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:16  
34. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:23  
35. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 19:25  
36. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:31  
37. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:42  
38. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:58  
39. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 20:03  
40. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 20:14  
41. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:15  
42. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:17  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:18  *****
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:23  
45. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:25  
46. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:37  
47. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:57  
48. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 21:01  
49. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 21:25  
50. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:38  
51. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:53  
52. mxh Australia PO-A 21:57  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:16  
54. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 22:22  
55. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 23:01  
56. barbichou France LIFCO 23:15  
57. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 23:22  
58. jeb France VSO 23:49  
59. Christopher Norway OK Moss 24:19  
60. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:33  
61. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 24:53  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:20  
63. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 27:33  
64. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:59  
65. mlyons United States ROC 31:28  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf