Catching Features

Eurovision swimming contest

Open:16:00 Sep 13 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 20 2006
Map:/rnd-02ke0e816orrrr5zpt0j0n7igorr944jdhrr00/events/Boylstonborough/day1/Course0.course
Created by:frOls
Description: not really, better hide for MS :p
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

63 official (+11 reruns) 5 comments

1. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:14  *****
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:16  
3. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 19:17  
4. Julien_ France COTS 19:35  
5. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:43  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:45  *****
7. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:46  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:54  
9. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 19:55  
10. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 19:57  
10. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:57  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:58  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:59  *****
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:02  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:06  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:06  
17. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:11  
18. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:17  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:20  
20. Ulf Norway Frol IL 20:21  
21. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:22  
21. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 20:22  
23. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:38  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:38  
25. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:40  
26. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:45  
27. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:50  
28. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:06  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:13  
30. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:14  
31. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:36  
32. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:47  
33. mike denver Costa Rica 21:50  *****
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:51  
35. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  
36. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:58  
37. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:04  
38. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:07  
39. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:20  
40. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 22:27  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:27  
42. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:31  
43. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:36  
43. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 22:36  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:46  
46. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:49  
47. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 23:01  
48. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:02  
49. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 23:06  
50. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 23:15  
51. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 23:22  
52. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:27  
53. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 23:32  
54. FBor Switzerland OLV Zug 23:47  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:10  
56. Alban Dalberto France VSO 24:41  
57. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 24:46  
58. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 25:40  
59. Ida Norway OK Moss 40:22  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf