Catching Features

[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance

Open:16:00 Sep 11 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 20 2006
Map:/Kiverio/events/Kiverio/day1/course1.course
Created by:jover
Description:Ocad and course: Jari-Pekka Siivonen Some routechoises, easy controls, some short and some long legs.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

121 official (+17 reruns) 9 comments

1. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 27:17  
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:33  
3. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:52  *****
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:55  *****
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 27:57  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:00  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:04  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:09  
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 28:12  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:13  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:15  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:19  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:28  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 28:33  
15. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:34  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 28:37  
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 28:43  
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:47  
19. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 28:53  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:54  
21. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 28:55  
21. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 28:55  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:01  
24. hermon Zaire - 29:02  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:03  
25. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:03  *****
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:03  
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 29:19  
29. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:22  
30. Utt Sweden OK Computer 29:30  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:30  *****
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:32  *****
32. Pim France HVO 29:32  
34. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:43  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:44  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:47  
37. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:56  
37. Julien_ France COTS 29:56  
39. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:10  
40. mike denver Costa Rica 30:14  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 30:14  
42. nilsen Norway Fart OK 30:15  
43. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:20  
44. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:21  
45. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:25  
46. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:32  
47. Mikko Finland 30:33  
48. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 30:40  
48. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 30:40  
50. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 30:43  
51. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 30:53  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:56  
53. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 31:06  
54. wagner Norway KSOL 31:07  
55. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:08  
55. Alban Dalberto France VSO 31:08  
55. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 31:08  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:17  
59. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 31:19  
60. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 31:20  
61. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:25  
62. Ally Israel Temp OK 31:42  
63. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 31:45  
64. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:51  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:51  *****
66. Blackburn Finland TP 31:57  
67. Ajacied Finland 32:06  
68. hea Sweden VBOL 32:10  
69. Suleng Norway Fart OK 32:12  
70. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 32:13  
71. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 32:50  
72. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:59  
73. kajari Finland 33:03  
74. Ulf Norway Frol IL 33:06  
75. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:33  
76. Mats Norway Halden SK 33:59  
77. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 34:11  
78. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 34:26  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:38  *****
79. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 34:38  
81. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 34:40  
82. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 35:06  
83. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:24  
84. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 35:31  
85. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 35:44  
86. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 36:15  
87. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 36:58  
88. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:04  
89. agustincb Spain Calasparra 37:21  
90. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 37:41  
91. offa Sweden Tuna 38:55  
92. barbichou France LIFCO 40:33  
93. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:53  
94. gab France vhso 41:00  
95. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 43:48  
96. Clara Australia Bendigo 44:24  
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:45  
98. mxh Australia PO-A 47:06  
99. frOls Norway OK Moss 50:14  
100. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 55:43  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf