Catching Features

North Winthrop (random)

Open:16:00 Sep 11 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 18 2006
Map:/rnd-0kqe0sg0sgpnnk894814dwkhdwdwqy23r6cuhr/events/North Winthrop/day1/Short.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:Winning time: 20'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

60 official (+8 reruns) 12 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:18  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:58  *****
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:03  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:06  *****
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:32  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:33  *****
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:34  *****
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:47  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:13  *****
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:23  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:31  *****
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:34  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 22:51  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:05  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:05  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:19  
17. mike denver Costa Rica 23:33  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:34  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:11  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:19  
21. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:54  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:55  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:00  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:05  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:25  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:38  
27. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:47  
28. hea Sweden VBOL 25:49  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:57  
30. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 26:21  
31. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:35  
32. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:17  *****
33. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:31  
34. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:42  
35. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:16  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:25  
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:38  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:23  
39. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 30:59  *****
40. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 31:20  
41. frOls Norway OK Moss 31:41  
42. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 32:16  
43. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 32:33  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:49  
45. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 38:58  
46. Renaudhvo France HVO 47:04  
47. mxh Australia PO-A 52:14  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf