Catching Features

[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 11 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 19 2006
Map:/TheHILL/events/TheHILL/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:hermon
Description:Great map, course and SCALE :) i you will like this. winnertime between 13-14 min.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

130 official (+13 reruns) 21 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:32  *****
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:42  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:44  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:47  *****
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:49  *****
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:50  
7. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 14:00  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:27  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:28  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:35  *****
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:37  *****
12. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:56  *****
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:09  
14. Blackburn Finland TP 15:14  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 15:21  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:22  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:22  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 15:24  
19. Olga Finland OuTa 15:25  
20. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:26  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:26  *****
22. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:29  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:34  *****
24. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:42  *****
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:46  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:55  
27. Pim France HVO 15:59  
28. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:11  
29. Suleng Norway Fart OK 16:16  
30. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:26  
31. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 16:37  
32. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:48  
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:17  
33. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 17:17  
35. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:23  
36. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:24  
37. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:25  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:28  *****
39. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:29  
40. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:37  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:44  
42. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:45  
43. lucasbasset France JOG 17:51  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:57  
45. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:58  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:15  
47. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:20  
48. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 18:23  
48. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:23  
50. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:33  
51. Ajacied Finland 18:34  *****
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:43  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:51  
54. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 18:55  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:57  
56. Ulf Norway Frol IL 19:01  
56. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:01  
58. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:04  
59. gab France vhso 19:05  
60. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:08  
60. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 19:08  
62. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:19  
63. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:25  
64. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:33  
65. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:35  
66. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 19:52  
67. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:05  
68. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 20:12  
69. Mats Norway Halden SK 20:22  
70. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:23  
70. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:23  
72. kajari Finland 20:38  
73. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:41  
74. nilsen Norway Fart OK 21:08  
75. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:23  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:29  
77. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:30  
78. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 21:47  
79. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:48  
80. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 21:58  
81. hea Sweden VBOL 22:07  
82. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 22:46  
83. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:18  
84. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:34  
85. frOls Norway OK Moss 24:37  *****
86. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 24:49  *****
87. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:54  
88. Anna E United States SLOC 27:01  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:12  
90. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 32:12  
91. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:32  
92. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 39:02  
93. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 46:27  
94. mxh Australia PO-A 49:39  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf