Catching Features

Trout-Sprint

Open:16:00 May 04 2005
Close:16:00 May 11 2005
Map:/rnd-05vq0e80e8q700dokh2sdwrpaslj2vi0lafecx/events/Mt. Trout Forest/day1/as.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

87 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:01  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:15  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:15  *****
4. aLARGErhyno Australia 14:26  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 14:31  *****
6. CalleR Finland JRV 14:36  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:37  
7. marcusm (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:37  
9. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 14:40  
10. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 14:43  
11. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:53  
12. SchIve (2) Norway Halden SK 15:04  
13. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:07  
14. Dunc Scotland Maroc 15:10  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:16  
16. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:21  
17. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 15:22  
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:23  
19. samivirta Finland MS Parma 15:25  
20. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 15:30  *****
21. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:38  
22. Toni Finland SV 15:40  
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 15:40  
24. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 15:41  *****
25. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:44  
26. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:45  
27. mb (2) Norway FSK 15:46  
28. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 15:48  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:55  *****
30. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:58  
31. OrjanC (4) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:00  
32. biggins United States CSU 16:01  
33. Théo France JOG 16:05  
33. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:05  
35. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:08  
36. Martin (4) Great Britain SYO 16:22  
37. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:23  
38. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 16:24  
39. Martin (2) Great Britain SYO 16:29  
39. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:29  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:30  
42. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:34  
42. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 16:34  
44. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 16:42  
45. Jonas (2) Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:48  
46. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:50  
47. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:54  
48. Tiago Aires (2) Portugal CPOC 16:56  *****
48. Nuno Portugal CPOC 16:56  
50. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 17:05  
51. singe du 69 France CSM rillieux la pape 17:11  *****
52. Martin (3) Great Britain SYO 17:12  
53. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:16  *****
54. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:19  *****
55. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 17:23  *****
56. Erik_A (2) Sweden OK Denseln 17:26  
57. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:28  *****
58. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 17:35  
59. Blake United Kingdom SYO 17:40  
60. Mulac Scotland Maroc 17:43  
61. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 17:45  
61. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 17:45  
63. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:48  
64. Russ United Kingdom Harlequins 18:02  
65. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:08  
66. Martin (5) Great Britain SYO 18:22  
67. Raf France vso 18:41  
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:46  
69. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:07  
70. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 19:11  
71. Martin Great Britain SYO 19:13  
71. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 19:13  
71. bedders (2) United Kingdom MDOC 19:13  
74. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 19:35  
75. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:40  
76. Cristina (2) United States TSN 19:44  
77. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:57  
78. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 20:19  
79. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:21  
80. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 20:52  
81. safety Great Britain ShUOC 21:06  
81. Strand Sweden GMOK 21:06  
83. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:19  
84. ville Finland SK Pohjantahti 21:28  *****
85. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 21:29  
86. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:40  
87. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:42  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:14  
89. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 22:43  
90. Nordi Switzerland GAOC / OLKRB 24:39  
91. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 25:03  
92. Jocke (2) Finland STAR 25:20  
93. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 26:34  
94. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:10  *****
95. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 35:25  
96. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 38:42  *****
O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian dnf  
OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
frog (2) Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Pim (2) France HVO dnf