Catching Features

[OCAD]Canalisation-O

Open:16:00 Aug 24 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 01 2006
Map:/kanalisation/events/kanalisation/day1/spurt.course
Created by:airlinefox
Description:Fantasy. Something like City-O but you're running in a dark tunnel with some water on the ground. First fill your headlamp akku up and then I wish you good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

135 official (+45 reruns) 10 comments

1. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:08  
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:28  
3. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:32  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:40  *****
5. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:45  
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:54  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:56  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:04  
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:05  
10. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:12  *****
11. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:18  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:26  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:26  
14. airlinefox (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:27  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:27  
14. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:27  *****
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:34  
18. steefi (4) Switzerland oljg holde 15:41  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:45  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:48  
21. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:53  
22. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:02  
23. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:05  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:06  *****
25. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:08  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 16:08  
27. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:09  
28. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:16  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:17  
30. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 16:26  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:33  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:34  
33. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:38  
34. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:45  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:54  
36. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 16:57  
37. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:59  
38. mb Norway FSK 17:01  
39. AleBa Finland MsParma 17:04  
40. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 17:09  
41. t0m rYAN (3) Poland OK Computer 17:10  
42. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 17:15  
42. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:15  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:20  
45. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 17:23  
46. ms Norway HMKG 17:24  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:25  
47. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:25  
49. Benjamin Hofmans (3) Belgium ASUB 17:31  
50. mike denver Costa Rica 17:32  
51. julien (2) France coatarmor 29 17:35  
52. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 17:37  
53. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 17:40  
54. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:58  
55. nilsen Norway Fart OK 18:03  
56. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:12  
57. Thorne Finland JRV 18:22  
58. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:23  
59. orienteerer89 (2) Switzerland OLG Basel 18:43  
59. lynxet (2) France GO78 18:43  
61. Julien_ France COTS 18:44  
62. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 18:45  
63. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:58  
64. DRO (2) Switzerland ZesOLNak 19:06  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:08  
65. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 19:08  
65. Nails (2) United Kingdom SYO 19:08  
68. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:09  
69. sas Norway n/a 19:10  *****
70. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:15  
71. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:24  
72. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 19:34  
73. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:35  
74. Théo France JOG 19:40  
75. jeb France VSO 19:47  
76. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 19:49  
77. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:05  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:12  *****
79. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:14  
80. henke b (2) Sweden Kils OK 20:29  
81. wolfi Austria WAT 20:34  
82. perdigao1 (2) Portugal NOC 20:48  
83. Suleng Norway Fart OK 21:16  
84. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:17  
85. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:22  
86. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:46  
87. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 21:56  
88. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:29  
89. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 22:32  
90. Ajacied Finland 22:34  
91. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:38  
92. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:53  
93. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 22:54  
94. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:15  
95. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:31  
96. Alban Dalberto France VSO 23:34  
97. Iron (2) Great Britain Maiden 24:18  
98. Frabor (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 24:43  
99. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:58  
100. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 25:20  
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:32  
102. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:51  
103. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:08  
104. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:19  
105. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:38  
106. Pardal Finland Lynx 26:51  
107. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 27:08  
108. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:11  
109. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:40  
110. steefi (2) Switzerland oljg holde 28:30  
111. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 29:33  
112. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:34  
113. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 30:01  
114. mxh Australia PO-A 30:47  
115. steefi (3) Switzerland oljg holde 32:07  
116. Julli (2) Finland Vetelin Urheilijat 34:29  
117. Dedzone France ESAT 35:17  
118. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 42:59  
119. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 64:09  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
karkar (2) Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Nedcar (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Magnus_84 (2) Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Giorgio Bernardi (2) Italy CUS Bologna dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans (2) Belgium ASUB dnf  
frOls (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
daniel_h (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
bedders (2) United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok dnf  
Gustav Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sheep (2) Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
karkar (3) Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
TC (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Goran Winblad (3) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Drejtoj (3) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
frOls (3) Norway OK Moss dnf  
Goran Winblad (4) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Drejtoj (4) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf