Catching Features

Night Sprint 2

Open:16:00 Aug 15 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 24 2006
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/Sprint_06.course
Created by:fisk
Description:Another new night course at thompson island!
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

50 official (+4 reruns) 6 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:29  
2. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:34  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:46  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:52  
5. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:56  
6. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:05  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:08  
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:18  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:19  
10. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:22  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:23  *****
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:29  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:37  
14. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:41  
15. Blackburn Finland TP 13:44  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 13:47  
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:50  
17. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:50  
19. Julien_ France COTS 14:18  
20. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:23  
21. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 14:37  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:53  *****
23. yann locatelli France annecy 15:02  
24. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:03  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:12  
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:20  
27. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:46  
28. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:22  *****
29. jeb France VSO 16:47  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:05  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:18  
32. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 22:52  
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:38  
34. moho Germany ESV-DD 23:46  
35. frOls Norway OK Moss 31:22  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf