Catching Features

CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket

Open:16:00 Aug 14 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 21 2006
Map:/rnd-046q0sg0sgb42sgogo0kfam8465k46r3b48cdl/events/Pawtucketville State Forest/day1/School2.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Look for more info on CF discussion board.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

48 official (+4 reruns) 10 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:37  *****
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 25:08  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:40  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:42  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:37  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:49  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:00  
8. mike denver Costa Rica 27:21  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:58  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:10  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 29:07  
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:07  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:21  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:35  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:53  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:06  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:16  *****
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:34  *****
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 33:56  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 34:35  
21. Martin Great Britain SYO 34:49  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:57  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:29  
24. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 36:02  
25. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 36:10  *****
26. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 41:16  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:19  
28. stevegregg United States BAOC 53:32  
29. Alfred Netherlands UZO 131:48  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf