Catching Features

[OCAD] Archidona

Open:16:00 Aug 09 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 16 2006
Map:/argh_kayrat/events/argh_kayrat/day1/course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Nice terrain from Archidona, Spain.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

137 official (+48 reruns) 22 comments

1. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:56  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:06  
3. Marcus (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:13  
4. Jouni Kujala (2) Finland KoS 16:19  
5. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:23  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:25  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:29  
8. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:32  *****
8. korv (6) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:32  
10. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:34  *****
10. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:34  
12. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:38  *****
12. Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:38  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:38  
15. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:44  
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:44  *****
15. karkar (2) Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:44  
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:45  *****
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:46  
20. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:48  *****
21. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:49  
21. Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:49  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:54  
24. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 16:56  
24. Goran Winblad (3) Sweden Rehns BK 16:56  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:58  
27. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:00  
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:02  
28. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 17:02  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:03  
30. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:03  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:06  *****
32. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:06  
34. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:08  
35. mb (2) Norway FSK 17:09  
36. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:13  
37. Théo France JOG 17:17  
38. bmrng Faroes --- 17:18  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:20  
39. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 17:20  
41. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:23  
42. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:25  *****
43. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:26  
44. mike denver Costa Rica 17:27  *****
44. Blackburn Finland TP 17:27  
46. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:32  *****
46. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:32  
48. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:37  
48. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:37  
50. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:40  
51. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:52  
52. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:53  
53. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:54  
54. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:55  
55. nighto France COTS 18:00  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:06  
57. lucasbasset France JOG 18:07  
57. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 18:07  
59. lynxet (3) France GO78 18:09  
60. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:14  
60. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:14  
62. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:16  
63. hermon Zaire - 18:19  
64. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:21  
65. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:22  
66. nilsen (2) Norway Fart OK 18:26  
67. Thorne Finland JRV 18:28  
68. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:40  
69. mitch (2) Switzerland wollishofen 18:46  
70. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:48  *****
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:49  *****
72. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:58  
73. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:10  
74. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:13  *****
75. Martin Great Britain SYO 19:14  
76. vincent AR France HVO 19:18  
77. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:24  
78. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:29  
79. Willy United Kingdom cog 19:31  
80. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:32  
81. sas Norway n/a 19:39  
82. kajari Finland 19:45  
82. pette (2) Finland Kangasala SK 19:45  
84. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:49  
84. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:49  *****
84. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 19:49  
87. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:51  
88. Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:58  
89. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:03  
90. gla Finland OJO 20:04  
91. olav ers Norway Fana IL 20:10  
91. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:10  
93. fabien Belgium SNO 20:11  
94. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:12  
95. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:16  
96. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:17  
97. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:26  
98. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 20:29  
99. Kaan (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 20:30  
100. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:34  
101. JJ Sancosmed (2) Spain Buff ThermoºCool 20:52  
102. julien France coatarmor 29 20:53  
103. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:58  
104. yann locatelli France annecy 21:04  
105. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:05  
106. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 21:18  
107. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:21  
108. querem France orientalp 21:33  
109. Sunrise (3) European Union GO-Cai 21:35  
110. moumoutte France HVO 21:36  
111. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:42  
112. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 21:50  
113. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:53  
113. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:53  
115. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 22:00  
116. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 22:05  
117. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 22:10  
118. Kenneth T Norway Fana 22:17  
119. z-man United States DVOA 22:27  
120. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 22:33  
121. Suleng (2) Norway Fart OK 22:41  
122. mxh Australia PO-A 22:43  
123. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:54  
124. jeb France VSO 22:59  
125. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 23:05  
126. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 23:07  
127. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:17  
128. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 23:33  
129. alexi (2) Central African Republic CeAFRe 23:45  
130. Timo lahde France TAD 23:46  
131. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 23:50  
132. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:17  
133. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 24:22  
134. Jocke Finland STAR 24:27  
135. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 24:36  
136. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:43  
137. PeterKastrup (2) Denmark Farum OK 25:02  
138. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 25:07  
139. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:12  
140. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:18  *****
141. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:25  
142. TGAZOU (2) France CRAPAHUT 25:40  
143. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 25:59  
144. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 26:02  
145. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 27:24  
146. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 28:21  
147. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 29:01  
148. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 29:38  
149. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 30:33  
150. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 31:54  
151. Sunrise (2) European Union GO-Cai 32:09  
152. moho Germany ESV-DD 32:23  
152. colinl (2) United Kingdom interlopers 32:23  
154. flx Netherlands MINOR 34:31  
155. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 34:36  
156. Dedzone France ESAT 34:56  
157. PeterKastrup (5) Denmark Farum OK 35:39  
158. TR Finland RaLu 37:22  
159. Philou (2) France LOA 38:31  
160. lynxet (2) France GO78 41:58  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
vaskinn (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
korv (3) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
PeterKastrup (3) Denmark Farum OK dnf  
colinl (3) United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
korv (4) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
lynxet (4) France GO78 dnf  
PeterKastrup (4) Denmark Farum OK dnf  
korv (5) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf