Catching Features

MIT 2

Open:16:00 Aug 08 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 15 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/mit 3.course
Created by:Agge
Description:This is a new mit track. Same map buy another track. The goal is behind the control. I hope you wreck my time. GOOD LUCK!!
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

87 official (+31 reruns) 4 comments

1. Tynne (7) Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:00  
2. Tynne (6) Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:01  
3. Tynne (5) Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:04  
4. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:06  
5. Agge (6) Sweden Gävle OK 18:09  
6. Agge (7) Sweden Gävle OK 18:13  
7. Agge (9) Sweden Gävle OK 18:14  
8. Agge (8) Sweden Gävle OK 18:17  
9. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:20  
10. Tynne (4) Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:22  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:24  
11. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:24  
13. Agge (5) Sweden Gävle OK 18:26  
14. Agge (3) Sweden Gävle OK 18:33  
15. hermon Zaire - 18:35  
16. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:36  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:38  
18. Goran Winblad (4) Sweden Rehns BK 18:39  
19. Agge (2) Sweden Gävle OK 18:43  
20. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:44  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:46  
22. bayn Switzerland zurich 18:47  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:48  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:54  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:54  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:56  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:10  
28. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:11  
29. bmrng Faroes --- 19:17  
29. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:17  
31. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:18  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:20  
33. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:25  
34. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 19:26  
34. L@uri (2) Estonia KJ SK 19:26  
36. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 19:27  
37. Martin Great Britain SYO 19:29  
38. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:35  
38. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:35  
40. Kenneth T Norway Fana 19:36  
41. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:37  
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:38  
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:41  
43. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:41  
45. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 19:46  
46. Jocke Finland STAR 19:59  
47. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:00  
48. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:03  
49. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:11  
50. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 20:13  
51. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:14  
52. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 20:19  
53. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 20:20  
53. Felfri Columbia 20:20  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:21  
56. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:23  
57. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:25  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:27  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:32  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:34  
61. julien France coatarmor 29 20:37  
62. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 20:39  
63. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:40  
64. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:42  
65. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:51  
66. Giorgio Bernardi (2) Italy CUS Bologna 21:00  
67. moumoutte France HVO 21:07  
68. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:20  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:20  *****
70. alexi (2) Central African Republic CeAFRe 21:37  
71. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 21:39  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:42  
73. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 21:56  
73. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:56  *****
75. yann locatelli France annecy 21:58  
76. mike denver Costa Rica 22:03  
77. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 22:06  
78. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 22:14  
79. Ajacied Finland 22:18  
80. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 22:23  
81. lynxet (2) France GO78 22:38  
82. sas Norway n/a 22:47  
83. Julien_ France COTS 22:51  
84. Alban Dalberto France VSO 23:06  
85. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:07  
86. Willy (2) United Kingdom cog 24:00  
87. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:15  
88. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 24:24  
89. Willy United Kingdom cog 24:53  
90. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:25  
91. vincent AR France HVO 25:37  
92. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:49  
93. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:37  
94. jeb France VSO 27:31  
95. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 27:37  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:48  
96. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 28:48  
98. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:33  
99. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 31:41  
100. GregBalter United States DVOA 40:02  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
bayn (2) Switzerland zurich dnf  
fisk (2) Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
vaskinn (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
lynxet (3) France GO78 dnf  
Goran Winblad (3) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Agge (4) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Agge (10) Sweden Gävle OK dnf