Catching Features

random map

Open:01:45 Aug 08 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 14 2006
Map:/rnd-003q16o0sg99rrcibmrr05nd01fy0cftrrrr99/events/Little Bristolton Pond/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Lee
Description:A verry easy map Fun I hope! winnertime 9:07 Good Luck!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

75 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:17  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:17  
1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:17  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:18  
5. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:19  
6. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:20  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:21  
8. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:23  
8. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:23  
8. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:23  
8. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 9:23  
8. Julien_ (2) France COTS 9:23  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:24  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:24  
13. Lena-Johan Swartz (2) Sweden OK Orion 9:24  
16. ms Norway HMKG 9:25  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:25  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:25  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:25  
16. orienteerer89 (2) Switzerland OLG Basel 9:25  
16. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:25  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 9:26  
22. Blackburn Finland TP 9:26  
22. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:26  
22. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 9:26  
22. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 9:26  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:26  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:26  
29. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:27  
29. olav ers Norway Fana IL 9:27  
29. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:27  
29. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 9:27  
29. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:27  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:28  
35. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:29  
35. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:29  
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:30  
38. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 9:31  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:32  
40. Timo lahde France TAD 9:33  
40. frOls (3) Norway OK Moss 9:33  
42. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 9:34  
43. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:35  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:35  
43. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:35  
46. vincent AR France HVO 9:37  
47. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 9:39  
48. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 9:40  
49. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:44  
50. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 9:45  
51. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 9:46  
52. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 9:48  
53. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 9:53  
53. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:53  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:56  *****
56. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:58  
57. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:01  
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:03  *****
59. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:08  
60. kees Netherlands MINOR 10:09  
61. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:10  
62. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:15  
63. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:30  
64. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:35  
65. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 10:37  
66. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:45  
67. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 10:53  
68. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:05  
69. Willy United Kingdom cog 11:11  
70. yobbienteer (2) Australia Red Roos 11:17  
71. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 11:25  
72. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 11:30  
73. moho Germany ESV-DD 11:31  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:43  
75. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 11:50  
76. moumoutte France HVO 11:55  
77. ANDRE LE GALLIC France ESAT RENNES 12:03  
78. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:37  
79. Emiliyan Onoufriev (3) Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:58  
80. Kerstin Pettersson Sweden Ludvika OK 18:28  
81. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:37  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf