Catching Features

[OCAD]Ruchama part 2

Open:16:00 Jul 28 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 07 2006
Map:/Part of Ruchama3/events/Part of Ruchama3/day1/K.I.N.G.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Here is a short and easy course on my best ocad. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

123 official (+40 reruns) 7 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:01  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:25  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:39  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:42  
5. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:54  
6. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:56  
6. ms Norway HMKG 22:56  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:57  
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:01  
10. lucasbasset France JOG 23:03  
11. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:10  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:11  
12. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 23:11  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:13  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:19  
16. mb Norway FSK 23:22  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:22  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:26  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:27  
20. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 23:29  
21. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 23:34  
22. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:38  
23. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:39  
24. gla Finland OJO 23:44  
25. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:45  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:47  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:55  
28. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:59  
29. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:05  
29. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:05  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:07  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:09  
33. mike denver Costa Rica 24:16  
34. Sami Norway Freidig 24:29  
35. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:31  
36. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:34  
37. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:39  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 24:39  
39. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:41  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:42  *****
41. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:46  
42. smed Kenya . 24:47  
43. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 24:49  
43. bayn Switzerland zurich 24:49  
45. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 24:50  
46. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:55  
47. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:56  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:56  
49. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:57  *****
50. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:04  *****
51. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:06  
52. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 25:16  
53. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:20  
54. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:30  
55. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:40  
56. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:45  
57. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:57  
57. Pim France HVO 25:57  
59. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:00  
60. hermon Zaire - 26:06  
61. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 26:18  
62. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:29  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:33  
64. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:57  
65. liske Belgium ARDOC 26:58  
66. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:19  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:27  
68. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 27:38  
69. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:41  
70. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 27:42  
71. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:48  
72. bmrng Faroes --- 27:53  
73. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:18  *****
74. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:20  
75. Utt Sweden OK Computer 29:23  
76. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 29:44  
77. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 29:53  
78. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:55  
79. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:56  
80. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 30:22  
81. moho Germany ESV-DD 30:30  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:24  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:00  *****
84. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 32:57  
85. flx Netherlands MINOR 33:25  
86. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 33:35  
87. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 34:34  
88. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:22  
89. frOls Norway OK Moss 36:56  
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:20  
91. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:32  
92. Kennyhvo France HVO 41:07  
93. yann locatelli France annecy 43:21  
94. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 45:19  
95. Joel Udd Sweden Kinnaströms SK 49:00  
96. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 50:54  
97. mxh Australia PO-A 53:09  
98. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 61:12  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum dnf  
ben_phelan Canada falcon dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
z-man United States DVOA dnf  
fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf