Catching Features

O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS

Open:16:00 Jul 13 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 25 2006
Map:/rnd-0gnw0e80e8h055b42s05dwkw1e1e00n2rrec00/events/South Waltham/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:More info in the forum.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

95 official (+21 reruns) 7 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:36  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:45  
3. ms Norway HMKG 15:52  *****
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:14  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:50  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:59  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:59  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:07  *****
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:10  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:12  
11. lucasbasset France JOG 17:25  
12. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:32  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:36  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:43  
15. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:47  
16. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:48  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:53  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:06  
19. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:16  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:44  
21. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:54  
22. CalleR Finland JRV 19:59  *****
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:00  
24. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:09  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:12  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:17  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:33  
28. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:36  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:38  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:40  
31. Sami Norway Freidig 21:01  
32. hermon Zaire - 21:20  
33. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 21:24  
34. mike denver Costa Rica 22:02  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:08  
35. Mélanie France HVO 22:08  
37. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 22:41  
38. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:43  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:48  
40. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 24:13  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:36  *****
42. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 25:38  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:38  
44. Renaudhvo France HVO 25:52  
45. kajari Finland 27:30  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:41  
47. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 29:27  
48. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 29:55  
49. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 30:15  
50. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 30:49  
51. Pim France HVO 31:09  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:39  
53. Christopher Norway OK Moss 32:29  
54. gab France vhso 34:12  
55. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 38:04  
56. m-a Norway kil 38:58  
57. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:31  
58. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 42:08  
59. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 54:39  
60. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 64:16  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
dÿhli Norway Lÿten OL dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
z-man United States DVOA dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Kennyhvo France HVO dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf