Catching Features

[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint!

Open:16:00 Jul 08 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 15 2006
Map:/fastcrapmap/events/fastcrapmap/day1/course0.course
Created by:ms
Description::)
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

66 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:51  *****
2. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 6:52  *****
3. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:54  
4. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:55  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:56  
6. lucasbasset France JOG 6:58  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:01  
7. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:01  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:04  *****
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:05  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:06  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:08  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:10  
14. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 7:13  
14. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 7:13  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 7:15  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 7:18  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:20  
19. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:21  
20. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:25  
21. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:27  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:27  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:35  
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:37  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:49  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:51  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:55  
28. mb Norway FSK 7:56  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:56  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:01  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 8:03  
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:07  
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:13  
34. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:16  
35. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:20  
36. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:26  
37. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:33  
38. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 8:42  
39. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:48  
40. lynxet France GO78 8:59  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:21  
42. yann locatelli France annecy 9:39  
43. kajari Finland 9:41  
44. Pim France HVO 10:04  
45. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 10:29  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:13  
47. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 11:33  
48. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 11:51  
48. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 11:51  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:39  
51. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 13:44  
52. Renaudhvo France HVO 14:01  
53. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:29  
54. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 17:39  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
rita Anguilla ok vilse dnf  
kenny France HVO dnf