Catching Features

Randomizer map

Open:16:00 Jun 26 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 20 2006
Map:/rnd-0gg40e80e8rrrq0wks2qrr8u0000rri7rrrr9u/events/Central Walthamborough Cliffs/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Benjamin Hofmans
Description:somes lakes
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

111 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:33  
2. Théo France JOG 14:34  *****
3. lucasbasset France JOG 14:58  
4. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:09  
5. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:12  
6. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:13  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:20  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:22  *****
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:28  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:45  *****
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:46  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:55  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:56  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:08  
15. mb Norway FSK 16:13  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
17. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:26  
18. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:29  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:29  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:38  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:46  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:06  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:09  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:17  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:23  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:39  
27. CalleR Finland JRV 17:41  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:47  *****
29. lolo France VSAO 17:56  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:58  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:04  
31. mike denver Costa Rica 18:04  
33. Dansk (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:06  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:08  
35. ms Norway HMKG 18:20  
36. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:30  
37. hea Sweden VBOL 18:49  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:03  *****
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:10  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:24  
41. Julien_ (2) France COTS 19:35  
42. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:38  
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:52  
44. Pim France HVO 20:08  
45. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:09  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:26  
47. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 20:40  
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:54  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:03  
50. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:07  
51. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:16  
52. Mélanie France HVO 21:21  
53. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:37  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 21:42  
55. lynxet France GO78 22:16  
56. kajari Finland 22:59  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:39  
58. jeff_the_o_dude (2) United States ORCA 23:41  
59. Marcus (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:54  
60. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 24:16  
61. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 25:18  
62. arveo Norway Måren OK 26:40  
63. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 27:04  
64. vincent AR France HVO 27:07  
65. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 27:30  
66. Karine France HVO 27:45  
67. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 27:56  
68. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:22  
69. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:44  
70. GregBalter United States DVOA 31:12  
71. kees (2) Netherlands MINOR 31:15  
72. frOls (2) Norway OK Moss 31:43  
73. gab France vhso 35:28  
74. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 43:25  
75. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 45:05  
76. moho Germany ESV-DD 49:33  
77. Renaudhvo France HVO 52:00  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 56:11  
79. Kennyhvo France HVO 56:43  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
tord finstad Norway kongsberg o-lag dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Robin Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
z-man United States DVOA dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
rita Anguilla ok vilse dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Budgie Australia UG dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
bayn Switzerland zurich dnf  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
bmrng Faroes --- dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans (2) Belgium ASUB dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf