Catching Features

night sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 16 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 23 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/eyoc1946.course
Created by:vincent AR
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

64 official (+3 reruns) 9 comments

1. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:22  
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:39  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:44  
4. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:45  *****
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:46  
6. ms Norway HMKG 15:48  *****
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:48  
8. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:49  *****
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:55  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:06  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:19  
12. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:24  
13. mike denver Costa Rica 16:26  
14. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:32  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:35  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:39  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:39  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:04  
19. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:14  
19. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 17:14  
21. Théo France JOG 17:19  
21. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:19  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 17:29  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:31  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:35  
26. lucasbasset France JOG 17:47  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:02  
28. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:13  
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:18  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:28  
31. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:38  
32. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 19:00  *****
33. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 19:16  *****
34. kajari Finland 19:23  
35. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 19:30  
36. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:40  *****
37. lynxet France GO78 19:58  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 20:10  
39. Mitsku Finland 20:17  
40. Julien_ France COTS 21:27  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:44  
42. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:57  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:13  
44. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 23:04  
45. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:08  
46. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 24:20  
47. truls Norway Bækkelaget 25:37  
48. Pim France HVO 25:39  
49. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 26:10  
50. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 26:51  
51. flx Netherlands MINOR 30:41  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:59  
53. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:33  
54. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 33:12  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK dnf