Catching Features

sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED

Open:16:00 Jun 06 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 13 2006
Map:/rnd-088j0e80e8go8cb42s0adwku1e1e0096rrbh00/events/Atkinson/day1/sprinttour1.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Sorry about that. It should be working now
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

62 official (+9 reruns) 11 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:21  *****
2. ms Norway HMKG 14:41  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:47  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:54  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:59  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:15  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:30  
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:32  
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:38  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:39  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:46  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:47  
13. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:49  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:58  
15. Théo France JOG 16:05  *****
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:23  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:38  
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:41  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:03  *****
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:06  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:12  
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:20  
23. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:37  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:45  
25. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:08  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:18  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:23  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:38  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:57  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 19:12  *****
31. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 19:34  
32. mongrel New Zealand 19:39  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 19:47  *****
34. mike denver Costa Rica 19:54  
35. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:07  *****
36. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:09  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:16  
38. Julien_ France COTS 20:18  
39. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:19  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:28  
41. kajari Finland 20:44  
42. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:26  
43. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 21:48  
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
45. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 22:51  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:10  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:56  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:07  
49. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:10  
50. lynxet France GO78 30:37  
51. Elise France Scapa Nancy 31:09  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf