Catching Features

Random 17 min?

Open:16:00 Jun 06 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 12 2006
Map:/rnd-003h16o0e8jg002s1e0k8crr61000qdkrrbhfa/events/Northern Downyboro/day1/C1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Non hitting trees, semi-steep, distinct controls
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

53 official (+6 reruns) 13 comments

1. Théo France JOG 18:21  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:26  
3. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 19:05  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:05  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:09  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:14  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:19  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:19  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:23  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:31  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:31  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:38  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:50  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:56  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:07  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:20  *****
17. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 20:31  
18. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 21:02  
19. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:07  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:08  *****
21. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:10  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:17  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:44  
24. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:02  
25. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:08  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:20  *****
27. ms Norway HMKG 22:30  *****
28. Pardal Finland Lynx 23:01  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:12  *****
30. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 23:15  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:24  
32. offa (3) Sweden Tuna 23:26  
33. L@uri (2) Estonia KJ SK 23:49  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:51  
35. hea Sweden VBOL 24:00  *****
36. mike denver Costa Rica 24:01  
37. Pim France HVO 24:05  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 24:06  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:38  *****
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:53  
41. gab (2) France vhso 24:55  
42. piel France ACA 25:35  
43. kajari Finland 25:52  
44. lucasbasset France JOG 27:13  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:27  
46. Kaan (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 28:08  
47. Jocke Finland STAR 29:08  
48. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:15  
49. JT Finland 36:44  
50. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 49:46  
51. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 56:37  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf