Catching Features

[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day

Open:16:00 Jun 04 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 11 2006
Map:/rnd-0g420e80e8pensb42s00m8m8141e00c1rrrr00/events/Central Sayles Heights/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:<:O)
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

67 official (+5 reruns) 5 comments

1. ms Norway HMKG 19:33  *****
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 19:39  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:36  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:09  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:57  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:08  
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:37  
8. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 26:11  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:22  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:56  
11. Théo France JOG 31:11  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:50  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:52  
14. mongrel New Zealand 34:53  
15. kajari Finland 39:04  
16. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 40:45  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:51  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 43:07  
19. lynxet France GO78 70:43  
20. offa Sweden Tuna 74:45  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
liske Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
sebba Isle of Man dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
haton Spain Asturias dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL dnf