Catching Features

[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night

Open:16:00 Jun 04 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 11 2006
Map:/rnd-089h0e80e8nmcib42s00dwm81e1e008errjgh6/events/Furlowvilleford/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Steep - Unfair - Fun - 120+ points Good luck! :D
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

53 official (+3 reruns) 7 comments

1. Krille Bahrain The New Era 15:01  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:17  
3. Théo France JOG 16:49  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:50  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:16  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:19  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:56  
8. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:53  
9. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:24  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:43  
11. ms Norway HMKG 19:51  *****
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:22  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:27  
14. mike denver Costa Rica 20:45  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:56  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:24  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:26  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:40  
19. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:06  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:07  
21. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:29  
22. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:09  
23. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:26  
24. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:50  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:15  
26. mongrel New Zealand 26:03  
27. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:16  
28. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 28:57  
29. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 28:59  
30. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:35  *****
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 49:16  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 73:56  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf