Catching Features

OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS

Open:16:00 Jun 03 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 13 2006
Map:/Porka-porka-park/events/Porka-porka-park/day1/course1.course
Created by:jover
Description:NOTE: make sure that --> options-menu -> highlight map leg -> plus the next "2" !!! CHECK THIS - otherwise it's hard to read the map !!!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

98 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:01  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:16  
3. Théo France JOG 27:21  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 27:53  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:02  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:04  *****
7. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 28:06  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:13  
9. Krille Bahrain The New Era 28:19  
10. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 28:20  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:24  
12. mb Norway FSK 28:28  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:31  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:47  
14. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:47  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:52  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 29:00  
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:06  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:09  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:12  
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:17  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 29:19  
23. lucasbasset France JOG 29:20  
24. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:29  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:37  
26. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:47  
27. mike denver Costa Rica 30:03  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:09  *****
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:11  
30. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:13  
31. ms Norway HMKG 30:14  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:14  *****
33. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:21  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:27  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:45  *****
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:55  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 31:15  
38. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 31:36  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:46  
40. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 31:48  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:55  
42. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 31:58  
43. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 32:11  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 32:16  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:35  
46. wagner Norway KSOL 32:44  
47. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 32:47  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 32:53  
48. Utt Sweden OK Computer 32:53  
50. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 33:00  
51. Ally Israel Temp OK 33:26  
52. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:03  
53. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 34:07  
54. Mélanie France HVO 34:28  
55. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 34:45  *****
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:48  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 34:52  
58. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 35:16  
59. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 35:44  
60. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 36:05  
61. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:16  
62. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 36:21  
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:24  
64. Pardal Finland Lynx 36:55  
65. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 37:00  
66. nilmag Sweden LOK 37:37  
67. hea Sweden VBOL 37:45  
68. kajari Finland 37:49  
69. Julien_ France COTS 38:05  
70. Anders Sweden 38:07  
71. mongrel New Zealand 38:17  
72. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 38:38  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 39:01  
74. Pim France HVO 39:16  
75. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 40:24  
76. arveo Norway Måren OK 40:39  
77. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 40:48  
78. lynxet France GO78 40:53  
79. barbichou France LIFCO 41:27  
80. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 42:23  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:59  
82. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 46:56  
83. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 47:03  
84. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 47:38  
85. haton Spain Asturias 49:33  
86. flx Netherlands MINOR 51:26  *****
87. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 53:54  
88. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 55:52  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf