Catching Features

OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS!

Open:16:00 Jun 03 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 13 2006
Map:/Porka-porka-park/events/Porka-porka-park/day1/course0.course
Created by:jover
Description:Fantasy OCAD with copied parts of existing maps. Experts: don't run this, because otherwise you'll get boored of this map!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

118 official (+25 reruns) 8 comments

1. Krille Bahrain The New Era 7:32  
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 7:41  
2. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:41  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:42  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:42  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:43  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:46  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:49  
9. jover (2) Belgium OMEGA 7:53  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:55  
11. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 7:57  
12. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:00  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:06  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:06  
15. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:09  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:10  
17. mike denver Costa Rica 8:14  
18. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:15  
18. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:15  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 8:15  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 8:16  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:17  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:18  
23. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 8:18  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:19  
26. Thorne (3) Finland JRV 8:20  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:22  *****
28. ms Norway HMKG 8:23  *****
28. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:23  
28. Anders (2) Sweden 8:23  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 8:24  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:25  *****
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:26  *****
34. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 8:29  
35. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 8:31  
35. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:31  
37. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:34  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:34  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:36  
39. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:36  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:37  
41. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:37  
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:39  
43. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 8:39  
45. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:40  
46. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:42  
47. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:45  
48. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:46  
48. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:46  
50. Koen (2) Netherlands 8:47  
51. Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas 8:48  
52. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:49  
53. L@uri (2) Estonia KJ SK 8:52  
54. yann locatelli (2) France annecy 8:54  
55. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 8:56  
56. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:57  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 8:59  *****
58. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 9:00  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:00  *****
60. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 9:01  
61. Mathias (2) Norway IL Tyrving 9:03  
62. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:05  
63. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:06  
64. mongrel New Zealand 9:07  
65. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:09  
66. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:12  
66. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:12  
68. Anders Sweden 9:13  
69. kajari Finland 9:15  
69. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:15  
71. nighto France COTS 9:16  
72. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:18  
73. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:20  
74. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 9:23  
75. jeb France VSO 9:24  
76. casp2025 (2) Denmark Søllerød OK 9:26  
76. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:26  
78. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:33  
79. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:36  
80. arveo Norway Måren OK 9:37  
81. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 9:40  
82. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 9:42  
83. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 9:43  
84. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:51  
85. Blackburn Finland TP 9:53  
86. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:13  
87. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 10:14  
88. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:19  
89. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:20  
90. lynxet France GO78 10:28  
91. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 10:32  
92. barbichou France LIFCO 10:36  
93. gemraid France 10:45  
94. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:51  
94. PeterKastrup (2) Denmark Farum OK 10:51  
96. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:58  
97. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 11:01  
98. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:09  
99. Firairs_fr France TAD 11:12  
100. Pim France HVO 11:14  
101. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 11:18  
102. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 11:21  
103. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:29  
103. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:29  
105. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 11:41  
106. Julien_ France COTS 11:51  
107. Koen Netherlands 11:55  
108. flx Netherlands MINOR 12:14  
109. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 12:15  
110. benzen Denmark slagelse 12:25  
111. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 12:26  
112. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 12:28  
113. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 13:06  
114. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:14  
115. haton Spain Asturias 13:16  
116. Nedcar (3) Belgium ARDOC 13:38  
117. kees Netherlands MINOR 14:17  
118. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 14:29  
119. Elise France Scapa Nancy 15:21  
120. lynxet (2) France GO78 15:46  
121. JT Finland 16:02  
122. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:14  
123. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:19  
123. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:19  
125. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 16:33  
126. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:58  
127. lemon (2) Canada Sage 21:29  
128. anna k.o Norway måren ok 23:01  
129. Fran (2) Belgium 29:15  
130. tomasek (2) Czech Republic TJH 84:16  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
ajs1152 (2) Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans (2) Belgium ASUB dnf  
Nedcar (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf