Catching Features

Siitama Short 3

Open:16:00 Jun 15 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 25 2006
Map:/Siitama 1/events/Siitama 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:New course in the Siitama real Ocad map. Flat terrain, fast course.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

123 official (+27 reruns) 16 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:31  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:40  
3. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:48  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:58  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:01  *****
6. Théo France JOG 18:04  
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:36  
8. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:37  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:40  *****
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:42  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:59  
11. lucasbasset France JOG 18:59  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:00  
14. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 19:08  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:08  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:14  *****
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:17  
17. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:17  *****
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:21  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:28  
21. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:41  
22. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:46  
23. wagner Norway KSOL 19:51  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:59  *****
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:01  
26. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:02  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:12  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:12  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:12  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:20  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:21  
32. ms Norway HMKG 20:23  
33. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:27  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:43  
35. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:45  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:55  
36. Mélanie France HVO 20:55  
38. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 20:58  
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:02  
39. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 21:02  *****
41. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:07  
42. mb Norway FSK 21:08  
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:12  
44. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:15  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:30  
45. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:30  
47. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:35  
48. kajari Finland 21:49  
49. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 21:58  
50. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:21  
51. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 22:25  
52. Mikko Finland 22:31  
52. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 22:31  
54. Pantse Finland YP 22:57  
55. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:58  
56. Suleng Norway Fart OK 23:01  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 23:24  *****
58. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:26  
59. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:54  
60. Mitsku Finland 24:12  
61. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:13  
62. mike denver Costa Rica 24:20  
63. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 24:35  
64. yann locatelli France annecy 24:38  
65. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:43  
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:53  
67. Pim France HVO 24:55  
68. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:02  
69. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:25  
70. Thorne Finland JRV 25:34  
71. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:36  
72. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 26:13  
73. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 26:15  
74. Julien_ France COTS 26:21  
75. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:07  
76. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 27:51  *****
77. mila Finland 28:02  
78. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 28:08  
79. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:45  
80. pette Finland Kangasala SK 29:18  
81. querem France orientalp 29:50  
82. flx Netherlands MINOR 30:03  
83. JT Finland 30:16  
84. mr_teal Italy tumiza 30:57  
85. Alfred Netherlands UZO 31:19  
86. lynxet France GO78 32:01  
87. arveo Norway Måren OK 32:48  
88. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 33:05  
89. sabbis Finland 33:33  
90. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 33:38  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:18  
92. mxh Australia PO-A 38:00  
93. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 41:47  
94. agustincb Spain Calasparra 42:20  
95. JamesE Great Britain HH 44:07  
96. The Duck Australia ALT 52:18  
97. lemon Canada Sage 52:58  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  *****
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  *****
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  *****
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Joel Delwasse Belgium NSV Amel dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf