Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee

Open:16:00 May 23 2006
Close:16:00 May 30 2006
Map:/Green Clee/events/Green Clee/day1/Course2.course
Created by:chrism
Description:Hilly but not steep. Some route choice. Winning time about 28 minutes.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

97 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:11  
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 28:40  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:41  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:41  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:48  *****
6. Théo France JOG 28:49  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:05  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:06  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:08  *****
9. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 29:08  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 29:13  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:19  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:36  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 29:42  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:43  
16. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 29:47  
17. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 29:51  *****
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 30:03  
19. julien France coatarmor 29 30:12  
20. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 30:21  
20. Utt Sweden OK Computer 30:21  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 30:22  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:25  
24. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:32  *****
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:33  
26. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 30:44  
27. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:46  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 30:47  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 30:55  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:59  
31. ms Norway HMKG 31:08  
31. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 31:08  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:09  
34. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 31:15  *****
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:21  *****
36. Thorne Finland JRV 31:24  
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 31:28  
38. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 31:31  
39. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:04  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 32:08  
41. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 32:17  
42. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:24  
43. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:26  
44. mb Norway FSK 32:33  
45. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:49  
45. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:49  
47. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 32:53  
48. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 33:00  
49. Pim France HVO 33:14  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:29  *****
51. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 33:47  
52. nilsen Norway Fart OK 33:53  
53. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 33:59  
54. yann locatelli France annecy 34:15  
55. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:19  
56. Pantse Finland YP 34:28  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:32  *****
58. Anders Sweden 34:49  
59. Julien_ France COTS 35:04  
60. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 35:13  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 35:49  
62. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 35:52  
63. mongrel New Zealand 36:00  
64. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:01  
65. mike denver Costa Rica 36:34  
66. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:13  
67. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 37:24  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:45  
69. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 38:22  
70. piel France ACA 38:30  
71. mxh Australia PO-A 38:35  
72. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 38:59  
73. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 39:25  
73. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 39:25  
75. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 39:44  
76. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:49  
77. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 42:03  
78. Jocke Finland STAR 42:08  
79. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 42:09  
80. agustincb Spain Calasparra 45:21  
81. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:17  
82. gab France vhso 47:58  
83. Koen Netherlands 49:48  
84. flx Netherlands MINOR 60:47  
85. michelb France MAR.CO. 64:44  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf