Catching Features

[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed)

Open:16:00 May 22 2006
Close:16:00 May 29 2006
Map:/küste/events/küste/day1/Lang.course
Created by:karkar
Description:I hope it works now!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

88 official (+7 reruns) 7 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 39:32  *****
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 40:17  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 40:19  *****
4. Krille Bahrain The New Era 40:24  
5. mb Norway FSK 40:56  
6. Théo France JOG 41:00  *****
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 42:00  
8. ms Norway HMKG 42:20  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 42:26  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 42:30  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 42:33  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 42:35  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:40  
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:49  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:13  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 43:47  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 44:04  *****
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 44:19  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 44:21  
20. nilsen Norway Fart OK 44:30  
21. Felfri Columbia 44:33  
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 44:45  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 44:59  
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 45:53  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 46:29  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 46:31  
27. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 46:37  
28. Mélanie France HVO 46:42  
29. Anders Sweden 47:05  
30. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 47:06  
31. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 47:21  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 47:25  *****
33. Julien_ France COTS 48:03  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 48:07  
35. Pantse Finland YP 48:13  
36. Utt Sweden OK Computer 48:19  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 48:30  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:36  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 49:49  
40. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:56  
41. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 50:05  
42. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 50:08  
43. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 50:24  
43. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 50:24  
45. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 50:31  
46. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 51:10  
47. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 51:23  
48. yann locatelli France annecy 53:03  
49. nilmag Sweden LOK 53:10  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 53:17  
51. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 53:25  
52. Pim France HVO 54:10  
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 54:23  
54. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 54:55  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:12  
56. jacks Sweden GMOK 55:53  
57. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 56:27  
58. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 57:56  
59. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 58:09  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 58:47  *****
61. mongrel New Zealand 58:53  
62. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 59:17  
63. lynxet France GO78 59:47  
64. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 59:55  
65. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 60:16  
66. agustincb Spain Calasparra 61:22  
67. kajari Finland 62:53  
68. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 64:12  
69. arveo Norway Måren OK 73:51  
70. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 85:20  
71. flx Netherlands MINOR 92:19  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  *****
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf