Catching Features

[OCAD]Trash Sprint

Open:16:00 May 21 2006
Close:16:00 May 28 2006
Map:/küste/events/küste/day1/Trash Sprint.course
Created by:karkar
Description:There are sometimes too many contours to read. 17 minutes
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

126 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. Théo France JOG 14:36  
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:41  *****
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:54  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:00  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:00  *****
6. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:07  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:18  
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:37  *****
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:38  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:44  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:50  
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:05  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:19  
14. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:20  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:27  
16. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:29  
16. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:29  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:30  *****
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:34  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:34  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:44  
21. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:44  
23. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:45  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 16:56  
25. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:59  
26. mb Norway FSK 17:02  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:14  
28. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:21  
29. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:28  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:34  
30. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:34  
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:35  
33. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:37  
33. mike denver Costa Rica 17:37  
35. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:38  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:42  *****
36. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:42  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:46  
39. Sami Norway Freidig 17:47  
40. Mélanie France HVO 17:48  
41. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:55  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 17:55  *****
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:56  
43. Pantse Finland YP 17:56  
43. pk Scotland ESOC 17:56  
46. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:06  
47. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:11  *****
48. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:12  
49. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:19  
50. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:23  
51. yann locatelli France annecy 18:27  
52. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:29  
53. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 18:31  
54. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:37  
54. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:37  
56. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 18:41  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:46  
57. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:46  
59. querem France orientalp 18:54  
60. Anders Sweden 19:01  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:05  
62. Thorne Finland JRV 19:06  
63. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 19:10  
64. nilsen Norway Fart OK 19:14  
65. Julien_ France COTS 19:17  
66. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 19:26  
67. Pim France HVO 19:27  
68. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:36  
69. ms Norway HMKG 19:52  
70. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 19:53  
71. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:00  
72. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:09  
73. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:17  
74. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:26  
75. piel France ACA 20:43  
76. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:48  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:53  *****
78. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 21:06  
79. kajari Finland 21:21  
80. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:55  
81. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 21:56  *****
82. mongrel New Zealand 22:13  
83. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 22:16  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 22:36  
85. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:40  
86. hea Sweden VBOL 22:46  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:53  
88. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 23:25  
89. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 23:31  
90. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 23:36  *****
91. liske Belgium ARDOC 23:55  
92. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:03  
93. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:04  
94. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:08  
95. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 24:26  *****
96. Kenneth T Norway Fana 24:48  
97. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 25:05  
98. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 25:12  
99. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 25:59  
100. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 26:01  
101. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:20  
102. kees Netherlands MINOR 26:42  
103. lynxet France GO78 28:49  
104. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:57  *****
105. Trufflehound United States laoc 29:06  
106. Koen Netherlands 29:15  
107. omike France SMOG 31:49  
108. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 32:12  
109. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 32:15  
110. michelb France MAR.CO. 33:16  
111. haton Spain Asturias 33:33  
112. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:35  
113. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 36:14  
114. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 36:28  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Ola Grankvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf