Catching Features

Random, middle

Open:16:00 May 18 2006
Close:16:00 May 26 2006
Map:/rnd-00px0e80e8p0001e1414jgm8b02s34axrrdxa1/events/East Madrastowne/day1/Course2.course
Created by:offa
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

70 official (+6 reruns) 13 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:25  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:34  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:52  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:05  *****
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:21  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:34  *****
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:38  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:44  *****
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:50  
9. Théo France JOG 16:50  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:08  *****
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:11  
13. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:14  
13. mb Norway FSK 17:14  
15. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:17  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:32  
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:36  
18. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:43  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 18:17  
20. ms Norway HMKG 18:31  
21. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:46  
22. nilsen Norway Fart OK 18:54  
23. Pim France HVO 19:23  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:27  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:30  *****
26. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:56  
27. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:06  
27. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:06  *****
29. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 20:07  
30. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:13  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 20:25  
32. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:27  *****
33. mongrel New Zealand 21:05  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:09  
35. kajari Finland 21:44  
36. bshields Canada CSU 22:36  
37. piel France ACA 23:07  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:16  *****
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
40. kees Netherlands MINOR 25:11  
41. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 25:57  
42. uavee Finland KR 27:30  
43. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:03  
44. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:07  
45. flx Netherlands MINOR 33:06  
46. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 42:42  
47. Christopher Norway OK Moss 55:59  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
JST Finland dnf