Catching Features

Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint

Open:16:00 May 17 2006
Close:16:00 May 24 2006
Map:/flx4nw/events/flx4nw/day1/Course1.course
Created by:flx
Description:- Some Micro-O posts -
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

113 official (+14 reruns) 10 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 32:21  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:55  *****
3. mb Norway FSK 33:01  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 33:04  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 33:05  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 33:15  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 33:15  *****
8. OK South Africa O 33:30  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 33:31  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 33:42  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:43  
12. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 33:46  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 33:53  
14. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 33:58  
15. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 34:00  
15. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 34:00  
17. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 34:14  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 34:15  
19. smed Kenya . 34:19  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 34:19  
21. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 34:21  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:23  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 34:29  
24. Sasse Sweden IKHP 34:32  
25. Ally Israel Temp OK 34:33  
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:33  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:35  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:35  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 34:43  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:44  
31. Ola Grankvist Sweden Täby OK 34:56  
32. Mélanie France HVO 34:57  
33. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 34:58  
34. Felfri Columbia 35:24  
35. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 35:25  
36. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:28  
36. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 35:28  
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:28  
39. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 35:37  
40. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 35:39  
41. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 35:43  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:44  *****
43. Pantse Finland YP 35:46  
44. wagner Norway KSOL 35:58  
45. nilsen Norway Fart OK 35:59  *****
46. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 36:03  
47. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 36:08  
48. jacks Sweden GMOK 36:10  
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:21  
50. Pardal Finland Lynx 36:24  
51. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 36:35  
52. Thorne Finland JRV 36:36  
53. Suleng Norway Fart OK 36:42  
54. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 37:05  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 37:15  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 37:23  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:26  
58. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 37:37  
59. Alban Dalberto France VSO 37:53  
60. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 38:02  
61. olav ers Norway Fana IL 38:04  
62. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 38:10  
62. Lu France COTS 38:10  
64. fabien Belgium SNO 38:39  
65. piel France ACA 38:42  
66. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 38:45  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 38:54  
68. mongrel New Zealand 38:57  
69. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 39:23  
70. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 39:29  
71. liske Belgium ARDOC 39:30  
72. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 39:35  
73. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 39:45  
74. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 40:32  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:34  
76. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 40:37  
77. Cristina United States TSN 40:43  
78. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 41:09  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:00  *****
80. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 42:21  
81. truls Norway Bækkelaget 43:44  
82. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 44:06  
83. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 45:16  
84. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 45:21  
85. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 45:22  
86. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 45:41  
87. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 45:53  
88. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 46:27  
89. tichym Czech Republic tjh 55:08  
90. michelb France MAR.CO. 84:36  
91. lemon Canada Sage 107:29  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
larsmoh Norway Wing OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf