Catching Features

Random 2, 10 min?

Open:16:00 May 16 2006
Close:16:00 May 24 2006
Map:/rnd-00rr0e80sggo0028222idwjp68il5krcrrak95/events/Great Rehobothtown National Park/day1/C2.course
Created by:offa
Description:Same map as random 1, but at a different part of the map. Quite flat and easy.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

72 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:52  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:06  
2. ms Norway HMKG 11:06  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:15  
5. OK South Africa O 11:21  
6. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:22  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:23  
8. lucasbasset France JOG 11:27  
9. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:30  
10. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:34  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:36  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:38  
13. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:45  
14. Krille Bahrain The New Era 11:48  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:49  
16. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 11:56  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 12:00  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:00  
19. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:01  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:02  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:02  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:03  
23. mike denver Costa Rica 12:08  
23. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:08  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:11  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:12  
26. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:12  
28. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:13  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:13  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:25  
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:25  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 12:26  
33. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:32  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:33  
35. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:36  
35. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:36  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:41  *****
38. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:45  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:49  
40. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:50  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:52  
42. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:54  
43. Suleng Norway Fart OK 13:02  
44. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:11  *****
45. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:19  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:21  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:40  
48. Lu France COTS 13:48  
49. olav ers Norway Fana IL 13:57  
50. Alban Dalberto France VSO 14:00  
51. mongrel New Zealand 14:05  
52. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 14:07  
53. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:14  
54. querem France orientalp 14:17  
55. Felfri Columbia 14:29  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:41  
57. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:48  
58. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 15:12  
59. Kenneth T Norway Fana 15:17  
60. Cristina United States TSN 15:45  
61. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 15:48  
62. smed Kenya . 15:57  
63. kajari Finland 16:04  
64. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 16:53  
65. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 16:56  
66. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 17:49  
67. flx Netherlands MINOR 18:06  
68. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 21:50  
69. michelb France MAR.CO. 30:24  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf