Catching Features

Wrenthamboro Route-Choice

Open:16:00 Apr 15 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 22 2005
Map:/rnd-0o6b0sg0sgm83de8oo004zmm61l3r112jwesay/events/Wrenthamboro Pond/day1/s3.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

79 official (+10 reruns) 4 comments

1. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:59  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:49  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:54  
4. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:22  *****
5. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:25  
5. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:25  
7. Mike United Kingdom SYO 14:45  
8. Pantse Finland YP 14:52  
9. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:54  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:54  *****
11. mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI 14:58  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:00  *****
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:04  
14. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:07  
14. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:07  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:15  
17. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:18  
18. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:28  
19. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:30  
20. Toni Finland SV 15:36  
21. Théo France JOG 15:40  
22. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:41  *****
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:58  
24. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:01  
25. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 16:05  
26. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:06  
27. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 16:10  
28. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 16:14  
29. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 16:31  
29. Locloc France HVO 16:31  
31. benito France theteam 16:36  
31. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:36  
33. frog Grenada run tan plan 16:42  
33. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 16:42  
35. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 16:43  
36. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 16:51  *****
37. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:07  
38. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 17:21  
39. Mikko Finland 17:23  
40. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:25  
41. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:41  
42. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:07  
43. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 18:22  
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:24  
45. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:28  
46. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 18:52  
47. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 19:19  
48. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:21  
49. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:25  
50. ory Norway Rennebu 19:42  
51. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:43  
52. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 20:02  
53. bshields Canada CSU 20:18  
54. Ole Bienkopp South Africa Weltliteratur 20:54  
55. OlivierChattlain Belgium ARDOC 21:07  
56. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 21:09  
57. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 21:44  
58. aLARGErhyno Australia 22:38  
59. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 24:28  
60. Spookster Great Britain SPOOK 25:48  
61. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:30  
62. Staff Denmark OK Pan Århus 27:03  
63. gorlosky United States NEOC 31:03  *****
64. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 31:25  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Torjus Norway OK Moss dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  *****
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Nordi Switzerland GAOC / OLKRB dnf  
Johan Berg Denmark Odense OK dnf