Catching Features

Mit

Open:16:00 May 12 2006
Close:16:00 May 19 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:Felfri
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

66 official (+7 reruns) 4 comments

1. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:35  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:37  *****
3. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:41  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:42  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:44  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:46  
7. lucasbasset France JOG 16:58  
8. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:01  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:02  
10. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:03  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:10  
12. ms Norway HMKG 17:17  *****
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:22  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:22  
15. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:23  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:24  
17. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:30  
18. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:39  
19. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:43  
20. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:45  
21. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:49  
22. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:59  
23. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 18:01  
24. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:06  
25. olav ers Norway Fana IL 18:07  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 18:13  
27. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:15  
28. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 18:18  
29. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:25  
30. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 18:28  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:30  
32. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:31  
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:37  
34. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:40  
35. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 18:51  
35. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 18:51  
37. Willy United Kingdom cog 19:07  
38. Suleng Norway Fart OK 19:11  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:20  
40. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:32  
41. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 19:45  
42. mongrel New Zealand 20:00  
43. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:01  
44. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:20  
45. Koen Netherlands 20:28  
46. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 20:30  
47. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 20:32  
48. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 20:39  
49. moumoutte France HVO 20:43  
50. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:59  
51. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:08  
52. Tuben Sweden OK Hällen 25:28  
53. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:42  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 26:48  
55. berzerk Sweden OKN 27:45  
56. flx Netherlands MINOR 30:59  
57. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 33:50  
58. ivar bergset Norway Veten 64:15  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
vebjÿrn bergset Norway Veten dnf  
Osol Norway OK Moss dnf  
Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders dnf