Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed

Open:16:00 May 11 2006
Close:16:00 May 18 2006
Map:/fanisland/events/fanisland/day1/Upndown.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Sorry. Dont know what went wrong. It was working fine in test run. I hope this one does it.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

120 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:07  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:09  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:10  
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:10  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:14  
6. OK South Africa O 22:15  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:20  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:23  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 22:24  
10. mb Norway FSK 22:31  
10. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:31  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:32  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:32  
14. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:37  
15. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:38  
16. Théo France JOG 22:42  
17. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 22:43  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:44  *****
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:45  
19. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:45  
21. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:49  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:51  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:51  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:54  
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 23:03  *****
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:06  
27. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 23:11  
27. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:11  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:15  
30. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:16  *****
31. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:22  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:26  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:27  *****
34. mike denver Costa Rica 23:30  *****
34. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:30  
36. nilsen Norway Fart OK 23:34  
37. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 23:35  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:36  *****
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:36  
40. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 23:40  
41. Mélanie France HVO 23:42  
42. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 23:45  
43. ms Norway HMKG 23:52  
43. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:52  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:55  
46. Pantse Finland YP 23:56  
46. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:56  
48. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 24:06  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:08  
50. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:12  
51. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 24:16  
52. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 24:17  
53. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 24:21  
54. kajari Finland 24:23  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:25  
56. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 24:31  
57. Pardal Finland Lynx 24:34  
58. Thorne Finland JRV 24:36  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 24:51  *****
60. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:53  
61. truls Norway Bækkelaget 24:56  
62. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:57  
63. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 24:59  
64. Ola Grankvist Sweden Täby OK 25:00  
64. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 25:00  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:05  *****
67. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 25:11  
68. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:17  
68. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 25:17  
70. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:26  
71. Charlotte France OK Hällen 25:32  
71. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:32  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 25:41  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:44  
75. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 25:55  
76. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:59  
77. piel France ACA 26:12  
78. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:21  
79. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:27  
80. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 26:44  
81. Felfri Columbia 26:47  
82. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:03  
83. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 27:48  
84. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:53  
85. Tuben Sweden OK Hällen 27:57  
86. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 28:37  
87. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:40  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:57  
89. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 29:10  
90. hea Sweden VBOL 29:19  
91. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 29:33  
92. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:40  
93. berzerk Sweden OKN 29:41  
94. Pim France HVO 29:46  
95. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:51  
96. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 30:00  
97. mongrel New Zealand 30:09  
98. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:53  
99. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:08  
100. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:18  
101. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:19  
102. JDP United States QOC 32:20  
103. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 32:22  
104. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 34:20  
105. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 34:33  
106. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 34:44  
107. flx Netherlands MINOR 36:14  *****
108. arveo Norway Måren OK 50:19  
109. michelb France MAR.CO. 52:56  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf