Catching Features

Random, sprint 3

Open:16:00 May 11 2006
Close:16:00 May 18 2006
Map:/rnd-24e016o0e8m81e251o1ejgdw1t8v2soxc3rr2s/events/Northern Brooklinefield Village/day1/C3.course
Created by:offa
Description:Another one on the same map. In the lack of new races, the randomizer makes it possible to produce hundreds of them, I or We can do it, but do you want us to do it, or is it to many randomized races?
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

81 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:23  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:24  *****
3. Théo France JOG 8:46  
4. Krille Bahrain The New Era 8:50  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:55  
6. ms Norway HMKG 8:56  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:57  
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:58  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:09  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:25  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:30  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:36  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:36  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:41  
15. OK South Africa O 9:42  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 9:44  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:52  
18. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:56  
19. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:57  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:16  
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:18  
21. nilsen Norway Fart OK 10:18  
23. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:25  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:28  
25. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 10:30  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 10:37  
27. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:01  
28. Mélanie France HVO 11:03  
29. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:11  
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 11:13  
31. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:33  
32. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:35  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:41  
34. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 12:06  
35. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:08  
36. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:10  
37. olav ers Norway Fana IL 12:19  
38. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 12:39  
38. Anders Sweden 12:39  
40. hea Sweden VBOL 12:52  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:54  *****
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:19  
43. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:29  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:37  
45. Tuben Sweden OK Hällen 14:53  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:04  
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:09  *****
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:15  
49. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:49  
50. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:33  
51. kees Netherlands MINOR 19:39  
52. JDP United States QOC 23:10  
53. mongrel New Zealand 23:20  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  *****
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders dnf