Catching Features

Litchfieldborough2, sprint

Open:16:00 May 09 2006
Close:16:00 May 15 2006
Map:/rnd-003f0sg0sgrrb4p0b4002sm82s2srr3tb4jgen/events/Litchfieldborough/day1/C1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Random, 16 min?
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

66 official (+5 reruns) 7 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:18  
2. Théo France JOG 13:36  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:37  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:44  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:53  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:54  
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:55  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:01  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:08  
10. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:10  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 14:12  
12. OK South Africa O 14:17  
13. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:21  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:22  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 14:27  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:29  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:40  
18. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:49  
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:50  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:55  
20. hea Sweden VBOL 14:55  *****
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:22  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:22  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:27  *****
25. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:32  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:34  
27. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:43  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:48  
29. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:50  
30. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:55  
30. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:55  
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:00  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 16:04  
34. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:09  
34. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:09  
36. ms Norway HMKG 16:12  
37. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:22  
38. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:26  
39. Felfri Columbia 16:34  
40. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:59  
41. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:06  
42. gab France vhso 17:07  
43. piel France ACA 17:09  
44. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:38  
45. Anders Sweden 17:40  
46. Pim France HVO 17:46  
47. kajari Finland 17:52  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:57  *****
49. lucasbasset France JOG 18:08  
50. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 20:59  
51. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 22:02  
52. mongrel New Zealand 22:03  
53. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:24  
54. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 22:31  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:32  
56. Alfred Netherlands UZO 22:40  
57. remox Italy rem maps 23:51  
58. kees Netherlands MINOR 24:51  
59. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 29:32  
60. flx Netherlands MINOR 30:38  *****
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  *****
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf