Catching Features

Highland Sprint 19

Open:16:00 May 07 2006
Close:16:00 May 17 2006
Map:/rnd-00jb0e80e8f2ci01010582m85k00m0giqe0000/events/MM M/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:This is for luc. New VEG and a good sprint.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

112 official (+8 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:09  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:15  
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:31  
4. OK South Africa O 14:42  *****
5. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:55  *****
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:56  *****
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:04  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:04  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:26  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:30  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:37  
12. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:39  
13. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:07  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:10  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:11  
16. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:18  
17. Théo France JOG 16:19  
18. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:24  
19. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 16:33  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:34  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:34  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:49  *****
22. ms Norway HMKG 16:49  
24. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:52  
25. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:58  
26. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:05  
27. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:09  
28. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:15  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:21  
29. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:21  
31. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:32  
32. beeker New Zealand papo 17:38  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:41  *****
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:43  
35. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:44  
36. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 17:51  
37. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:58  
38. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:02  
39. mike denver Costa Rica 18:05  
40. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:18  
41. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:21  
42. lucasbasset France JOG 18:22  
43. olav ers Norway Fana IL 18:25  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 18:29  
45. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:51  
46. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:53  
47. Anders Sweden 19:11  
48. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:16  
49. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 19:23  
50. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:24  
51. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:31  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:50  *****
53. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:23  
54. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:24  
55. kajari Finland 20:34  
56. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:03  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:22  
58. nilsen Norway Fart OK 21:23  
59. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 21:26  
59. piel France ACA 21:26  
61. Cristina United States TSN 22:23  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 22:32  
63. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:35  
64. Suleng Norway Fart OK 23:55  
65. gab France vhso 23:57  
66. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:45  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:35  
68. Fabien Pasquasy Belgium SNO 25:41  
69. kees Netherlands MINOR 25:53  
70. Tuben Sweden OK Hällen 25:57  
71. JDP United States QOC 26:48  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:18  
73. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 28:45  
74. praestholm Denmark ocs 29:11  
75. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:25  
76. Christopher Norway OK Moss 30:36  
77. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 31:27  
77. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 31:27  
79. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 31:45  
80. Alfred Netherlands UZO 32:24  
81. mongrel New Zealand 32:41  
82. frank mensink Netherlands minor 34:58  
83. Gipsbein Austria NF Wien 37:08  
84. mxh Australia PO-A 50:32  
85. michelb France MAR.CO. 59:10  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice France CSAG METZ dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
JeeJee Finland ToisTo dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf