Catching Features

Bowmanborough

Open:16:00 May 06 2006
Close:16:00 May 13 2006
Map:/rnd-000p0sg0sgjgb42sp00000rr0000rrpq8cjgga/events/Bowmanborough/day1/C1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Sprint, fast app 11 min, a bit boring
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

71 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Théo France Annecy SO 12:19  
2. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:21  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:22  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:28  
5. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:33  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:43  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:44  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:50  
9. lucasbasset France OK Linné 12:52  
10. mike denver Costa Rica 12:57  
10. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:57  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:59  *****
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:01  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:02  
15. OK South Africa O 13:03  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:11  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:16  
18. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:16  
20. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 13:20  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:22  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:25  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:26  
24. kajari Finland 13:27  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:30  *****
26. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:31  
27. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:34  
28. hea Sweden VBOL 13:44  
29. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:45  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:49  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:55  
32. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:00  
33. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:23  
34. Charlotte France OK Hällen 14:25  
35. Lu France COTS 14:26  
36. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:28  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:31  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:45  
39. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:46  
40. nilsen Norway Fart OK 14:50  
41. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 14:57  
42. mongrel New Zealand 15:08  
43. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:13  
44. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 15:19  
45. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 15:22  
46. MKG France KLS 15:46  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:58  
48. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 15:59  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:59  
50. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:05  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:08  
52. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 16:22  
53. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:41  
54. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 16:42  
55. querem France orientalp 16:48  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:49  *****
57. Pim France HVO 16:53  
58. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 16:56  
59. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 17:33  
60. Haakon Finland Raisu Lumous 17:56  
61. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:03  
62. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 18:43  
63. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:57  
64. Anders Sweden 19:52  
65. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:09  
66. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 20:27  
67. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 21:19  
68. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 28:30  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf