Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint

Open:16:00 May 06 2006
Close:16:00 May 13 2006
Map:/flx3a/events/flx3a/day1/Course2.course
Created by:flx
Description:- Some Micro-O posts - - Good luck and have fun -
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

104 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:03  
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:04  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:21  *****
4. lucasbasset France JOG 22:22  
5. Théo France JOG 22:26  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:27  
7. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 22:33  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:34  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:37  *****
9. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:37  
11. OK South Africa O 22:40  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:40  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:40  *****
14. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:42  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:48  
16. mb Norway FSK 22:49  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:49  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:51  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:00  
19. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:00  
21. nighto France COTS 23:08  
22. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 23:13  
23. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 23:14  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:30  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:30  
26. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:31  
26. Anders Sweden 23:31  
28. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 23:32  
29. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 23:38  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:42  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:48  
32. wagner Norway KSOL 24:00  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:04  *****
34. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 24:10  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:11  
36. Thorne Finland JRV 24:19  
36. gla Finland OJO 24:19  
36. Pantse Finland YP 24:19  
36. Charlotte France OK Hällen 24:19  
40. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:22  
40. Mélanie France HVO 24:22  
42. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:28  
42. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:28  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:29  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:33  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:33  
47. Felfri Columbia 24:43  
48. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 24:46  
49. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:58  
50. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:36  
51. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 25:39  
52. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:44  
53. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 25:54  
54. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 26:04  
55. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 26:11  
56. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 26:14  
57. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:17  
58. arveo Norway Måren OK 26:50  
59. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 26:54  *****
60. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:09  
61. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 27:18  
62. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 27:20  
63. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 27:29  
64. mongrel New Zealand 27:45  
65. kajari Finland 27:53  
66. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 27:56  
67. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 28:09  
68. nilsen Norway Fart OK 28:12  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:28  
70. JeeJee Finland ToisTo 28:42  
71. Lu France COTS 28:51  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:52  *****
73. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:58  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 29:00  *****
75. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 29:09  
76. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:06  
77. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 31:12  
78. truls Norway Bækkelaget 33:19  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:44  
80. Haakon Finland Raisu Lumous 34:04  
81. Pim France HVO 34:39  
82. MalinW Sweden Rehns BK 35:09  
83. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 35:43  
84. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 37:49  
85. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 45:36  
86. michelb France MAR.CO. 77:51  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
larsmoh Norway Wing OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf