Catching Features

Easy, shit

Open:16:00 May 04 2006
Close:16:00 May 11 2006
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/Yellow.course
Created by:Anders
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

67 official (+20 reruns) 2 comments

1. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:35  
1. Dansk (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:35  
3. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 9:40  
4. lucasbasset France OK Linné 9:42  
4. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:42  
6. Felfri (3) Columbia 9:43  
6. Anders (2) Sweden 9:43  
8. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:44  *****
8. Théo France Annecy SO 9:44  *****
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:46  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:49  
12. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:51  
13. Felfri (2) Columbia 9:55  
13. MackeE (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:55  
15. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:56  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:59  
17. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:00  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:03  
19. Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK 10:04  
19. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:04  
21. Felfri Columbia 10:05  
22. MKG France KLS 10:06  
22. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:06  
24. Mélanie France TAD 10:07  
25. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 10:14  
26. PHJ (6) Panama OrientAlp 10:15  
27. mike denver Costa Rica 10:18  
28. gla Finland OJO 10:19  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:30  
30. PHJ (7) Panama OrientAlp 10:37  
31. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:38  
32. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:39  
33. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:40  
33. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 10:40  
35. Lu France COTS 10:45  
36. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:46  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:48  
38. Timo lahde France TAD 10:49  
39. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 10:52  *****
40. PHJ (4) Panama OrientAlp 10:53  
41. truls Norway Bækkelaget 10:57  
42. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:10  
43. Øyunn_Sparre (2) Norway Fossum if 11:13  
44. nighto France COTS 11:14  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:20  
46. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:27  
47. smed Kenya . 11:29  
48. Øyunn_Sparre (3) Norway Fossum if 11:32  
49. nilsen Norway Fart OK 11:37  
50. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 11:46  
51. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 11:48  
52. yann locatelli France annecy 11:50  
53. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 11:56  
54. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:02  *****
55. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:14  
56. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 12:32  
57. PHJ (3) Panama OrientAlp 13:02  
58. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:40  
59. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 14:11  
60. mongrel New Zealand 14:33  
61. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 15:30  
62. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:48  
63. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:31  
64. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 18:32  
65. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:31  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
jan Finland malax if dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  
NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice France CSAG METZ dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
PHJ (2) Panama OrientAlp dnf  
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
Edward_A (2) United Kingdom cog dnf  
nAoMi (2) Austria NTNUI dnf  
joggi (2) European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Anders (3) Sweden dnf  
PHJ (5) Panama OrientAlp dnf  
PHJ (8) Panama OrientAlp dnf  
PHJ (9) Panama OrientAlp dnf