Catching Features

0.7 Km Sprint !

Open:16:00 May 02 2006
Close:16:00 May 09 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:UsieiiL
Description:Ja JAJ AJA
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

78 official (+18 reruns) 1 comments

1. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:58  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:03  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 5:04  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:07  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:08  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:08  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:11  
8. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:13  
9. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:16  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 5:16  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:17  
12. smed Kenya . 5:18  
13. jacks Sweden GMOK 5:19  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 5:20  
14. offa Sweden Tuna 5:20  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5:21  
17. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:22  
17. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:22  
19. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:23  
19. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 5:23  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5:23  
22. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 5:24  
23. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 5:25  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 5:26  
24. jeb France VSO 5:26  
24. gla Finland OJO 5:26  
27. ms Norway HMKG 5:27  
28. nighto France COTS 5:28  
28. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 5:28  
28. Koen Netherlands 5:28  
31. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:29  
32. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:30  
33. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 5:31  
34. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 5:33  
34. Lu France COTS 5:33  
36. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:34  
36. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 5:34  
38. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 5:35  
38. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 5:35  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:36  
41. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 5:37  
42. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 5:38  
42. Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK 5:38  
42. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 5:38  
45. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:39  
46. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 5:40  
46. Emil Hjalmarsson Sweden Ok Njudung 5:40  
46. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 5:40  
49. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 5:41  
50. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 5:42  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:42  
52. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 5:47  
53. joolsson Great Britain aaoc 5:52  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 5:54  *****
54. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:54  
56. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 5:56  
57. truls Norway Bækkelaget 5:57  
58. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 5:59  
59. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 6:01  
60. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 6:02  
61. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 6:06  
62. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:07  
63. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 6:14  
64. Christopher Norway OK Moss 6:15  
65. Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK 6:16  
66. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 6:17  
67. kees Netherlands MINOR 6:23  
68. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 6:28  
69. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:48  
70. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:51  
71. chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung 6:56  
72. Flynn New Zealand North West 6:57  
73. jan Finland malax if 8:51  
74. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 9:10  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
mongrel New Zealand dnf